MATCH
01.05.19 | 1st round | Rebeca Pereira | Agustina Chlpac | 6-4, 6-0 | W15 Tabarka | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Rebeca Pereira | Agustina Chlpac | |
1st SERVE % | 37/47 (79%) | 37/52 (71%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 20/37 (54%) | 12/37 (32%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/10 (60%) | 5/15 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/13 (54%) | 3/3 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 35/52 (67%) | 21/47 (45%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 61/99 (62%) | 38/99 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 2 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Rebeca Pereira | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-0 | Agustina Chlpac | |
0-0, 40-0[BP], 30-30, 30-40 | ||
1-1 | Agustina Chlpac | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Rebeca Pereira | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-2 | Agustina Chlpac | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Rebeca Pereira | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Agustina Chlpac | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Rebeca Pereira | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-4 | Agustina Chlpac | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Rebeca Pereira | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Agustina Chlpac | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Rebeca Pereira | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
2-0 | Agustina Chlpac | |
0-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
3-0 | Agustina Chlpac | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
4-0 | Agustina Chlpac | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Rebeca Pereira | 5-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-0 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Rebeca Pereira vs. Agustina Chlpac - head to head matches
01.05.19 | 1st round | Rebeca Pereira | Agustina Chlpac | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | W15 Tabarka | Clay |
Rebeca Pereira form & Agustina Chlpac form
Rebeca Pereira - last matches
Agustina Chlpac - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 5-7, 6-0, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Yelena Lebeau | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 1-6, 1-4, - Agustina Chlpac - retired | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 1-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Natalia Sousa Salazar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Juliana Rodriguez | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Buenos - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Agostina Andreazzini | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Madelief Hageman | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 3-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Olivia Bergler | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Nicole Gadient | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Sina Herrmann | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Olivia Thiemke | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Fredrika Runstrom | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 7-5, 6-74, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Eindhoven - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Helena Buchwald | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Eva Garkusha | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.04.23 1st round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 7-65, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details |