INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anna Klasen vs. Quinn Gleason - head to head matches
08.03.18 | 1/4 | Quinn Gleason | Anna Klasen | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | Solarino | Carpet |
Anna Klasen form & Quinn Gleason form
Anna Klasen - last matches
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Aaddi Gupta | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Berta Ladaga Auge | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Cristina Ramos Sierra | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mia Pohankova | - | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Marie Villet | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Karla Bartel | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Chiara Scholl | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Marine Partaud | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Ella Seidel | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Ystad - Clay | ||||
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Nika Radisic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Svatikova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
29.05.23 q 1 | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Bastad - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Bella Bergkvist Larsson | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
08.05.23 q 1 | vs. Stina Larsson | 0-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
W100 Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-72, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Chiara Girelli | 7-61, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
11.04.23 1st round | vs. Marta Soriano Santiago | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Jiho Shin | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
16.11.22 2nd round | vs. Mona Barthel | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.22 1st round | vs. Katarina Jokic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.11.22 qual. | vs. Maryna Kolb | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Amelija Supulniece | 3-6, 6-1, 10-4 | match details |
Quinn Gleason - last matches
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
04.12.23 qual. | vs. Gabriela Lee | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ipek Oz | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Seoul - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 6-2, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
Ningbo - Hard | ||||
23.09.23 q 1 | vs. Arianne Hartono | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Chicago - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 5-7, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Eri Hozumi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Palermo - Clay | ||||
15.07.23 q 1 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Surbiton - Grass | ||||
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Magali Kempen | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
29.05.23 q 1 | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Grado - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 1-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Serena D'Ercole | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Naples - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Tamira Paszek | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Charlottesville - Clay | ||||
25.04.23 qual. | vs. En Shuo Liang | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.04.23 q 1 | vs. Fanny Stollar | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
17.04.23 q 1 | vs. Storm Hunter | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
San Luis - Clay | ||||
27.03.23 qual. | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Fredericton - I. hard | ||||
07.03.23 1st round | vs. Jessie Aney | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60+H Irapuato - Hard | ||||
13.02.23 qual. | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Adriana Reami | 4-6, 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
W60 Orlando - Hard | ||||
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cali - Clay | ||||
30.01.23 1st round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 7-5, 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
29.01.23 qual. | vs. Amina Anshba | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
28.01.23 q 1 | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Vero - Clay | ||||
19.01.23 2nd round | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.01.23 1st round | vs. Hina Inoue | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
17.01.23 qual. | vs. Maria Kononova | 6-3, 3-6, 7-66 | match details | |
16.01.23 q 1 | vs. Johnnise Renaud | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |