INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Camilla Scala vs. Priscilla Hon - head to head matches
06.05.16 | 1/4 | Priscilla Hon | Camilla Scala | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Santa Margherita | Clay |
Camilla Scala form & Priscilla Hon form
Camilla Scala - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
01.07.20 1st round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.06.20 1st round | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 6-3, 3-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 0-4, - Camilla Scala - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
21.09.19 1/2 | vs. Martina Trevisan | 0-6, 0-3, - Camilla Scala - retired | match details | |
20.09.19 1/4 | vs. Stefania Rubini | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 2-6, 7-60, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.19 2nd round | vs. Verena Meliss | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
12.09.19 1st round | vs. Claire Liu | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
06.09.19 1/4 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Stefania Rubini | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25+H Bagnatica - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Ginevra Aprea | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Malene Helgo | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
10.08.19 1/2 | vs. Nika Radisic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
09.08.19 1/4 | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
09.08.19 2nd round | vs. Francesca Jones | Francesca Jones - walk over | match details | |
06.08.19 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Sezze - Clay | ||||
01.08.19 1st round | vs. Maria Marfutina | 1-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Schio - Clay | ||||
27.07.19 1/2 | vs. Manca Pislak | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
26.07.19 1/4 | vs. Lisa Pigato | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
W25 Imola - Carpet | ||||
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W25 Torino - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Mayar Sherif | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-1, 6-72, 10-6 | match details | |
W25 Biella - Clay | ||||
02.07.19 qual. | vs. Martina Colmegna | 5-7, 2-6 | match details |
Priscilla Hon - last matches
W50 Kofu - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Haruka Kaji | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Sohyun Park | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-76, 0-6 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Amarni Banks | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Tenika Mcgiffin | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Naho Sato | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Alana Parnaby | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Haruka Kaji | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Sara Saito | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Ena Shibahara | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 4-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Petra Hule | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 6-1, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 2 | vs. Dalma Galfi | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Emerson Jones | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
29.12.23 q 1 | vs. Julia Riera | 6-3, 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Joanna Garland | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Hikaru Sato | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Maya Joint | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Taylah Preston | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Blinkova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
22.09.23 1/2 | vs. Taylah Preston | 6-72, 1-6 | match details |