MATCH
15.08.17 | 1st round | Priscilla Heise | Kristina Milenkovic | 6-1, 6-2 | Montreux | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Priscilla Heise | Kristina Milenkovic | |
1st SERVE % | 33/52 (63%) | 27/45 (60%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/33 (70%) | 13/27 (48%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/19 (37%) | 4/18 (22%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/9 (67%) | 2/5 (40%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/45 (62%) | 22/52 (42%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 58/97 (60%) | 39/97 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 5 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Priscilla Heise vs. Kristina Milenkovic - head to head matches
15.08.17 | 1st round | Priscilla Heise | Kristina Milenkovic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Montreux | Clay |
Priscilla Heise form & Kristina Milenkovic form
Priscilla Heise - last matches
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
16.03.19 1/2 | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.03.19 1/4 | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.03.19 2nd round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
12.03.19 1st round | vs. Emma Lene | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
20.02.19 1st round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Jule Niemeier | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
18.02.19 qual. | vs. Vivian Heisen | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 6-1, 5-7, 10-12 | match details | |
Petange - I. hard | ||||
29.10.18 1st round | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
23.10.18 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.10.18 qual. | vs. Clemence Fayol | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
21.10.18 q 2 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
20.10.18 q 1 | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Joue Les - I. hard | ||||
16.10.18 1st round | vs. Magdalena Frech | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.10.18 qual. | vs. Lou Brouleau | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
13.10.18 q 1 | vs. Magalie Girard | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
20.08.18 qual. | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.08.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Klasen | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Leipzig - Clay | ||||
14.08.18 qual. | vs. Helene Scholsen | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.08.18 q 2 | vs. Marina Yudanov | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Singapore - Hard | ||||
13.06.18 2nd round | vs. Risa Ozaki | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.06.18 1st round | vs. Charmaine Shi Yi Seah | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
Singapore - Hard | ||||
07.06.18 1/4 | vs. Haruka Kaji | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.06.18 2nd round | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Jessy Rompies | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Saint Gaudens - Clay | ||||
16.05.18 2nd round | vs. Sherazad Reix | - | match details | |
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.05.18 qual. | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.05.18 q 2 | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |
Kristina Milenkovic - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Shivaani Ganesh | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Emily Welker | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sofia Camila Rojas | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Marie Villet | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 1-4, - Kristina Milenkovic - retired | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Kristina Voznyak | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Yara Alhogbani | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Luisa Hrda | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Aurora Urso | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
18.07.23 qual. | vs. Elena Pridankina | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Lara Smejkal | 3-6, 7-67, 8-10 | match details | |
W60 Madrid - Hard | ||||
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Gina Marie Dittmann | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Celia Campo | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Yufei Ren | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Amy Zhu | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 2nd round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Laura Boehner | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Schena Benamar | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Mei Xu Wu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-3, 3-1, Tanisha Kashyap - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Julie Gauguery | 6-4, 5-7, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.23 qual. | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |