MATCH
27.04.18 | 1/4 | Priscilla Heise | Cornelia Lister | 7-5, 6-1 | Wiesbaden | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Priscilla Heise | Cornelia Lister | |
1st SERVE % | 42/62 (68%) | 36/51 (71%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 28/42 (67%) | 16/36 (44%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/20 (45%) | 5/15 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/9 (67%) | 3/4 (75%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/51 (59%) | 25/62 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 67/113 (59%) | 46/113 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 2 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Priscilla Heise | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Cornelia Lister | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
1-1 | Cornelia Lister | |
0-0, 30-40 | ||
1-2 | Cornelia Lister | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Priscilla Heise | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Cornelia Lister | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Priscilla Heise | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-3 | Cornelia Lister | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
4-4 | Cornelia Lister | |
0-0, 30-40 | ||
4-5 | Cornelia Lister | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Priscilla Heise | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
Priscilla Heise | 6-5 | |
7-5 |
2 | ||
Priscilla Heise | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Cornelia Lister | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Priscilla Heise | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Cornelia Lister | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Priscilla Heise | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-1 | Cornelia Lister | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Priscilla Heise | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Priscilla Heise vs. Cornelia Lister - head to head matches
27.04.18 | 1/4 | Priscilla Heise | Cornelia Lister | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | Wiesbaden | Clay |
Priscilla Heise form & Cornelia Lister form
Priscilla Heise - last matches
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
16.03.19 1/2 | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.03.19 1/4 | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.03.19 2nd round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
12.03.19 1st round | vs. Emma Lene | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
20.02.19 1st round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
18.02.19 qual. | vs. Vivian Heisen | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Jule Niemeier | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
W25 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 6-1, 5-7, 10-12 | match details | |
Petange - I. hard | ||||
29.10.18 1st round | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
23.10.18 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.10.18 qual. | vs. Clemence Fayol | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
21.10.18 q 2 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
20.10.18 q 1 | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Joue Les - I. hard | ||||
16.10.18 1st round | vs. Magdalena Frech | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.10.18 qual. | vs. Lou Brouleau | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
13.10.18 q 1 | vs. Magalie Girard | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
20.08.18 qual. | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.08.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Klasen | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Leipzig - Clay | ||||
14.08.18 qual. | vs. Helene Scholsen | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.08.18 q 2 | vs. Marina Yudanov | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Singapore - Hard | ||||
13.06.18 2nd round | vs. Risa Ozaki | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.06.18 1st round | vs. Charmaine Shi Yi Seah | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
Singapore - Hard | ||||
07.06.18 1/4 | vs. Haruka Kaji | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.06.18 2nd round | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Jessy Rompies | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Saint Gaudens - Clay | ||||
16.05.18 2nd round | vs. Sherazad Reix | - | match details | |
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.05.18 qual. | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.05.18 q 2 | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |
Cornelia Lister - last matches
W25+H Irapuato - Hard | ||||
11.03.20 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Charlotte Chavatipon | 4-6, 7-68, 6-2 | match details | |
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Amy Zhu | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Jennifer Sabrina Moreno Rodriguez | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W100+H Dubai - Hard | ||||
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
07.09.19 q 1 | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-1, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
08.07.19 1st round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Trnava - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Bernarda Pera | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Panna Udvardy | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
Lugano - Clay | ||||
07.04.19 q 1 | vs. Tereza Mrdeza | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
09.03.19 q 1 | vs. Laura Pigossi | 5-7, 7-65, 5-7 | match details | |
W25+H Irapuato - Hard | ||||
07.03.19 2nd round | vs. Astra Sharma | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.19 1st round | vs. Pamela Montez | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
05.03.19 qual. | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-4, 6-75, 13-11 | match details | |
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Danilina | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
08.12.18 q 1 | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-2, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Oslo - I. hard | ||||
24.10.18 2nd round | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.10.18 1st round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.10.18 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Henriette Faureng | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
21.10.18 qual. | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Stockton - Hard | ||||
02.10.18 q 2 | vs. Beatrice Gumulya | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.10.18 qual. | vs. Maegan Manasse | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
01.10.18 q 1 | vs. Klara Kosan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Templeton - Hard | ||||
24.09.18 q 2 | vs. Maegan Manasse | 6-1, 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
23.09.18 q 1 | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Lubbock - Hard | ||||
17.09.18 qual. | vs. Emily Fanning | 6-1, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.09.18 q 2 | vs. Nikita Uberoi | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
16.09.18 q 1 | vs. Eva Siska | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Zagreb - Clay | ||||
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 3-6, 5-7 | match details |