MATCH
28.11.18 | 1st round | Pranjala Yadlapalli | Mana Ayukawa | 6-2, 2-6, 7-63 | Australian Open | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Pranjala Yadlapalli vs. Mana Ayukawa - head to head matches
28.11.18 | 1st round | Pranjala Yadlapalli | Mana Ayukawa | 6-2, 2-6, 7-63 | match details | Australian Open | Hard |
Pranjala Yadlapalli form & Mana Ayukawa form
Pranjala Yadlapalli - last matches
W25 Solapur - Hard | ||||
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Bengaluru - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Vanshita Pathania | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
29.03.22 1st round | vs. Yuki Naito | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
23.03.22 1st round | vs. Kurumi Nara | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Bendigo - Hard | ||||
10.03.22 2nd round | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.03.22 1st round | vs. Yui Chikaraishi | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Navi - Hard | ||||
30.12.21 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
28.12.21 1st round | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 6-4, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Pune - Hard | ||||
21.12.21 1st round | vs. Farhat Aleen Qamar | 2-6, 1-1, - Pranjala Yadlapalli - retired | match details | |
W15 Solapur - Hard | ||||
10.12.21 1/4 | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.12.21 2nd round | vs. Sai Chamarthi | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
08.12.21 1st round | vs. Kashish Bhatia | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
05.12.21 fin | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
04.12.21 1/2 | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
03.12.21 1/4 | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 6-73, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
02.12.21 2nd round | vs. Yubarani Banerjee | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
01.12.21 1st round | vs. Sharrmadaa Baluu | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
26.10.21 1st round | vs. Kayla Day | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Norman - Hard | ||||
14.10.21 2nd round | vs. Dana Guzman | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Kelly Williford | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
08.10.21 1/4 | vs. Katie Swan | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
07.10.21 2nd round | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
06.10.21 1st round | vs. Mercedes Aristegui | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
04.07.20 1st round | vs. Amy Stevens | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Solapur - Hard | ||||
03.12.19 1st round | vs. Yue Yuan | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
28.05.19 1st round | vs. Simona Waltert | 0-1, - Pranjala Yadlapalli - retired | match details | |
W25 Namangan - Hard | ||||
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 3-6, 6-0, 3-4, - Pranjala Yadlapalli - retired | match details | |
W25 Andijan - Hard | ||||
28.04.19 fin | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-0, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.04.19 1/2 | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 7-65, 7-5 | match details |
Mana Ayukawa - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Danielle Daley | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Hina Inoue | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Josy Daems | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Brandy Walker | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Gold - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Kisa Yoshioka | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Melisa Ercan | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ellie Daniels | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Ana Grubor | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Catherine Gagnon | 7-66, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
02.06.23 1/4 | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Talia Gibson | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Goyang - Hard | ||||
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Minseo Kim (2004) | 6-73, 1-3, - Mana Ayukawa - retired | match details | |
W80 Gifu - Hard | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Katie Boulter | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 6-73, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
W40+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Paula Cembranos | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Kashiwa - Hard | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Na-Lae Han | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Boca - Clay | ||||
06.03.23 q 1 | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Petra Marcinko | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Orlando - Hard | ||||
06.02.23 q 1 | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |