Russia
06.03.02, 22 years
06.03.02, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Alisa Rastegaeva vs. Polina Golubovskaya - head to head matches
18.02.19 | q 1 | Polina Golubovskaya | Alisa Rastegaeva | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
Alisa Rastegaeva form & Polina Golubovskaya form
Alisa Rastegaeva - last matches
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Sofiya Chekhlystova | 0-6, 0-4, - Alisa Rastegaeva - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 1-6, - Alisa Rastegaeva - retired | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
09.09.19 q 2 | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.09.19 q 1 | vs. Laura Kubacakova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25+H Penza - Hard | ||||
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Eva Garkusha | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Darya Gaifullina | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - Clay | ||||
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Elizaveta Volodko | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Ksenia Kolesnikova | 3-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Yana Mogilnitskaya | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Barbare Eristavi | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Sofia Milatova | 1-6, 2-5, - Alisa Rastegaeva - retired | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Toma | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.03.19 qual. | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Yolande Leacock | Yolande Leacock - walk over | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Aya El Sayed | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.01.19 q 1 | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Emma Zakordoniec | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.12.18 1st round | vs. Lana Sipek | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
05.12.18 1st round | vs. Charlotte Roemer | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Kerstin Peckl | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
19.11.18 qual. | vs. Vickie Trocker | 7-5, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
11.11.18 q 1 | vs. Ludmila Kareisova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
05.11.18 qual. | vs. Katarzyna Pitak | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
28.10.18 q 1 | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
24.09.18 1st round | vs. Maria Shusharina | 0-6, 0-3, - Alisa Rastegaeva - retired | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
16.09.18 qual. | vs. Olga Terteac | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.09.18 q 1 | vs. Darya Yelfimova | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Almaty - Clay | ||||
10.09.18 1st round | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details |
Polina Golubovskaya - last matches
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Namangan - Hard | ||||
30.04.19 qual. | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 3-6, 0-2, - Polina Golubovskaya - retired | match details | |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Bichurina | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Andijan - Hard | ||||
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 2-6, 6-1, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.19 2nd round | vs. Shanshan Guo | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.19 1st round | vs. Paulina Jastrzebska | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Alisa Rastegaeva | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
18.02.19 qual. | vs. Hanna Sokal | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.19 2nd round | vs. Shanshan Guo | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.02.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.19 2nd round | vs. Anna Pribylova | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
30.01.19 1st round | vs. Shanshan Guo | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Karin Kennel | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
07.11.18 1st round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
03.11.18 1/2 | vs. Marta Lesniak | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.18 1/4 | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Kuznetsova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
29.10.18 qual. | vs. Adriana Senkarova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Dementyeva | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Elena Malygina | 5-7, 6-0, 6-710 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Polina Nazarchuk | 0-5, - Polina Golubovskaya - retired | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
01.08.18 2nd round | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 3-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Luca Nagymihaly | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
03.07.18 1st round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 6-4, 0-6, 1-3, - Polina Golubovskaya - retired | match details | |
Torun - Clay | ||||
26.06.18 qual. | vs. Laura Svatikova | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | match details |