Croatia
12.06.96, 27 years
897 13
21992 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
25.04.99, 24 years
884 25
28907 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ena Kajevic vs. Polina Bakhmutkina - head to head matches
Ena Kajevic form & Polina Bakhmutkina form
Ena Kajevic - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Francesca Dell'Edera | - | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W40 Heraklion - Clay |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Lian Tran | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Sophia Derivan | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
W40 Skopje - Clay |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Chiara Girelli | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Trieste - Clay |
30.08.21 q 1 | vs. Laura Mair | 6-3, 3-6, 9-11 | | match details |
W15 Cordenons - Clay |
27.07.21 qual. | vs. Chiara Bordo | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | | match details |
26.07.21 q 1 | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Amarante - Hard |
22.07.21 2nd round | vs. Ingrid Martins | 5-7, 0-6 | | match details |
20.07.21 1st round | vs. Joana Baptista | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Almada - Hard |
11.07.21 q 1 | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
16.12.20 q 2 | vs. Ralitsa Alexandrova | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
15.12.20 q 1 | vs. Liubov Demidova | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
07.12.20 q 2 | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
06.12.20 q 1 | vs. Melody Hefti | 6-1, 7-63 | | match details |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard |
25.10.20 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-72, 7-67, 6-10 | | match details |
W25 Zagreb - Clay |
14.09.20 qual. | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Klara Vukicevic | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Antalya - Clay |
02.03.20 q 2 | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
01.03.20 q 1 | vs. Jiangxue Han | 6-4, 1-6, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
24.02.20 q 1 | vs. Anna Chekanskaya | 7-64, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
18.12.19 1st round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 1-6, 7-68, 1-6 | | match details |
17.12.19 q 2 | vs. Petra Csabi | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
17.12.19 qual. | vs. Lara Panfilov | 2-6, 6-4, 12-10 | | match details |
16.12.19 q 1 | vs. Corina Mader | 6-1, 4-6, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
15.12.19 1st round | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
15.12.19 2nd round | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
12.12.19 qual. | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
Polina Bakhmutkina - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Santa - Clay |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Nina Vargova | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Dijon - Clay |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Martina Genis Salas | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Inez Maria Kotlikova | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W40 Saint - Clay |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Chiara Girelli | 7-62, 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Lourdes Gonzalez Garcia | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Johanna Silva | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | | match details |
22.08.23 qual. | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Viktoria Lackova | 7-5, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Duffel - Clay |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Otzipka | 3-6, 7-5, 5-10 | | match details |
W25 Koksijde - Clay |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Eindhoven - Clay |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Dilara Okur | 6-72, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Perigueux - Clay |
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Sandy Marti | 6-2, 1-6, 10-8 | | match details |
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-72, 6-74 | | match details |
W25 Troisdorf - Clay |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Paula Rumpf | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Kachreti - Hard |
17.05.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Anamaria Kurtsikashvili | 3-6, 7-5, 7-614 | | match details |
W25 Kachreti - Hard |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
08.05.23 qual. | vs. Anamaria Kurtsikashvili | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
W40 Tbilisi - Hard |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Stacey Fung | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Polina Pavlova | 6-75, 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
03.04.23 q 2 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | | match details |
02.04.23 q 1 | vs. Sude Ince | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Rachele Elisa Zingale | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Rebeca Maria Tudose | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
14.03.23 qual. | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-2, 2-6, 7-10 | | match details |
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Karolina Mrazikova | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |