INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Pia Konig vs. Nika Kukharchuk - head to head matches
24.10.16 | q 2 | Pia Konig | Nika Kukharchuk | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Macon | Hard |
Pia Konig form & Nika Kukharchuk form
Pia Konig - last matches
Prague - Clay | ||||
24.07.18 qual. | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-2, 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
23.07.18 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
22.07.18 q 1 | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Lucie Hradecka | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.07.18 qual. | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.07.18 q 2 | vs. Csilla Argyelan | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Sofia Madina | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Akgul Amanmuradova | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
16.06.18 1/2 | vs. Irina Ramialison | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.06.18 1/4 | vs. Nina Alibalic | 3-0, Nina Alibalic - retired | match details | |
14.06.18 2nd round | vs. Sasa Klanecek | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Ana Biskic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Istanbul - Hard | ||||
07.04.18 q 1 | vs. Melis Sezer | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Canberra - Clay | ||||
29.03.18 2nd round | vs. Gabriella Taylor | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.03.18 1st round | vs. Angelique Svinos | 6-4, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
Canberra - Clay | ||||
19.03.18 qual. | vs. Abbie Myers | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.03.18 q 2 | vs. Maree Teiwa Casey | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.03.18 q 1 | vs. Sonja Balic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Mildura - Grass | ||||
07.03.18 1st round | vs. Michika Ozeki | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Fed Cup - I. hard | ||||
09.02.18 Rubber 1 | vs. Anastasija Sevastova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.12.17 2nd round | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.12.17 1st round | vs. Valeriya Urzhumova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.12.17 1/4 | vs. Amina Anshba | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.11.17 2nd round | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 6-4, 6-75, 7-5 | match details | |
29.11.17 1st round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Agadir - Clay | ||||
17.11.17 1/2 | vs. Cristina Adamescu | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.11.17 1/4 | vs. Jessica Crivelletto | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
15.11.17 2nd round | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
13.11.17 1st round | vs. Amelie Intert | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Beni Mellal - Clay | ||||
10.11.17 1/4 | vs. Victoria Kan | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |
Nika Kukharchuk - last matches
W100 Granby - Hard | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ava Markham | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Potchefstroom - Hard | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Paige Mary Hourigan | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 1-6, 7-5, 1-0, Deniz Khazaniuk - retired | match details | |
W25 Potchefstroom - Hard | ||||
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Midland - I. hard | ||||
04.02.20 q 1 | vs. Katie Volynets | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Paige Cline | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
26.01.20 fin | vs. Alexa Noel | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.01.20 1/2 | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-4, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
24.01.20 1/4 | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-2, 6-77, 6-3 | match details | |
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Jessica Plazas | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
15.12.19 fin | vs. Paige Cline | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
14.12.19 1/2 | vs. Natsumi Kawaguchi | 6-1, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
13.12.19 2nd round | vs. Katya Townsend | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
13.12.19 1/4 | vs. Elle Christensen | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.12.19 1st round | vs. Rushri Wijesundera | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
07.12.19 1/2 | vs. Aubane Droguet | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.12.19 1/4 | vs. Mio Mushika | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Martyna Ostrzygalo | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Madison Appel | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Bogota - Clay | ||||
02.11.19 1/2 | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
01.11.19 1/4 | vs. Maria Parra Romero | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 7-61, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Carol Vanesa Mora Camacho | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Cucuta - Clay | ||||
21.10.19 1st round | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Lagos - Hard | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Sandra Samir | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Lagos - Hard | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Omolade Aderemi | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |