INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Meritxell Perera Ros vs. Pia Cuk - head to head matches
31.05.18 | 2nd round | Pia Cuk | Meritxell Perera Ros | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Meritxell Perera Ros form & Pia Cuk form
Meritxell Perera Ros - last matches
Telde - Clay | ||||
03.10.18 2nd round | vs. Carlota Molina Megias | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
01.10.18 1st round | vs. Maria Andrienko | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Las Palmas - Clay | ||||
13.08.18 q 2 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.08.18 q 1 | vs. Jessie Aney | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Las Palmas - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 q 2 | vs. Irys Ekani | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
19.07.18 2nd round | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Justine Pysson | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Getxo - Clay | ||||
08.07.18 qual. | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Ines Moreno Itza | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
18.06.18 qual. | vs. Seone Mendez | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.06.18 q 2 | vs. Itxaso Blanco Fernandez De Leceta | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
17.06.18 q 1 | vs. Alba Escalona Perny | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Barcelona - Clay | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Mia Eklund | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.06.18 qual. | vs. Jessica Ho | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.06.18 q 1 | vs. Tanit Lopez Lopez | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
31.05.18 2nd round | vs. Pia Cuk | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.05.18 1st round | vs. Nora Niedmers | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Les Franqueses - Hard | ||||
22.05.18 1st round | vs. Seone Mendez | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.05.18 qual. | vs. Clemence Fayol | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.05.18 q 2 | vs. Aina Domingo Bernabeu | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
La Bisbal - Clay | ||||
12.05.18 q 1 | vs. Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Monzon - Hard | ||||
06.05.18 qual. | vs. Andrea Martinez | 3-6, 6-2, 6-71 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
25.04.18 1st round | vs. Lou Adler | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
19.04.18 2nd round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.04.18 1st round | vs. Shaline-Doreen Pipa | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
29.03.18 2nd round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.03.18 1st round | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.03.18 2nd round | vs. Montserrat Gonzalez | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.03.18 1st round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
28.02.18 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 0-6, 0-6 | match details |
Pia Cuk - last matches
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Kaposvar - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Vienna - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Biella - Clay | ||||
03.07.19 q 1 | vs. Elena De Santis | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
03.07.19 qual. | vs. Melanie Stokke | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
28.06.19 1/4 | vs. Bianca Turati | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Jana Fett | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Iva Primorac | 7-66, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
25.06.19 qual. | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25+H Montpellier - Clay | ||||
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
18.06.19 1st round | vs. Loudmilla Bencheikh | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
17.06.19 qual. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Prerov - Clay | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Caserta - Clay | ||||
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Vivien Juhaszova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.04.19 q 1 | vs. Federica Bilardo | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.04.19 1/4 | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.04.19 2nd round | vs. Paula Badosa Gibert | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
17.04.19 1st round | vs. Julyette Steur | 7-5, 5-7, 7-66 | match details | |
16.04.19 qual. | vs. Chiara Scholl | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
14.04.19 1st round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 7-65, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
14.04.19 2nd round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.04.19 qual. | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
05.04.19 1/4 | vs. Alice Rame | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.04.19 2nd round | vs. Andreea Velcea | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.04.19 1st round | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 6-2, 6-73, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.03.19 1/2 | vs. Victoria Kan | - Pia Cuk - walk over | match details | |
01.03.19 1/4 | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |