Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Switzerland
03.12.98, 25 years
03.12.98, 25 years
Pia Cuk vs. Daniela Vukovic - head to head matches
10.07.17 | qual. | Pia Cuk | Daniela Vukovic | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | Prokuplje | Clay |
Pia Cuk form & Daniela Vukovic form
Pia Cuk - last matches
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Kaposvar - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Vienna - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Biella - Clay | ||||
03.07.19 q 1 | vs. Elena De Santis | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
03.07.19 qual. | vs. Melanie Stokke | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
28.06.19 1/4 | vs. Bianca Turati | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Jana Fett | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Iva Primorac | 7-66, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
25.06.19 qual. | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25+H Montpellier - Clay | ||||
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
18.06.19 1st round | vs. Loudmilla Bencheikh | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
17.06.19 qual. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Prerov - Clay | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Caserta - Clay | ||||
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Vivien Juhaszova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.04.19 q 1 | vs. Federica Bilardo | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.04.19 1/4 | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.04.19 2nd round | vs. Paula Badosa Gibert | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
17.04.19 1st round | vs. Julyette Steur | 7-5, 5-7, 7-66 | match details | |
16.04.19 qual. | vs. Chiara Scholl | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
14.04.19 2nd round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.04.19 1st round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 7-65, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
09.04.19 qual. | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
05.04.19 1/4 | vs. Alice Rame | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.04.19 2nd round | vs. Andreea Velcea | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.04.19 1st round | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 6-2, 6-73, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.03.19 1/2 | vs. Victoria Kan | - | match details | |
01.03.19 1/4 | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Daniela Vukovic - last matches
Kaposvar - Clay | ||||
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Balatonboglar - Clay | ||||
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Ana Biskic | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.04.18 q 1 | vs. Natasa Luzajic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Tucepi - Clay | ||||
25.04.18 1st round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Chiasso - Clay | ||||
16.04.18 qual. | vs. Priscilla Heise | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.04.18 q 2 | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
14.04.18 q 1 | vs. Andrina Peer | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.03.18 1st round | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.03.18 qual. | vs. Zeynep Sena Sarioglan | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
19.03.18 q 2 | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.03.18 2nd round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.18 qual. | vs. Viktoriya Lavrentyeva | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.18 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-75, 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
12.03.18 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Buczynska | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.03.18 1/4 | vs. Amina Anshba | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.03.18 2nd round | vs. Irina Lapustina | 6-0, 7-63 | match details | |
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 4-6, 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
05.03.18 qual. | vs. Kiko Nishizato | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Sarah Lee | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
12.02.18 qual. | vs. Eunhye Lee | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
11.02.18 q 2 | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.01.18 q 1 | vs. Giulia Peoni | 6-4, 3-6, 0-5, - Daniela Vukovic - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.11.17 2nd round | vs. Melis Sezer | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.17 1st round | vs. Maria Manilova | 4-6, 7-62, 7-64 | match details | |
20.11.17 q 2 | vs. Anna Laura Hinka | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
20.11.17 qual. | vs. Aleksandra Buczynska | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.11.17 1/4 | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
16.11.17 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
15.11.17 1st round | vs. Julia Helbet | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.11.17 2nd round | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details |