Russia
31.12.96, 27 years
31.12.96, 27 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ksenia Dmitrieva vs. Phillis Vanenburg - head to head matches
18.04.16 | qual. | Phillis Vanenburg | Ksenia Dmitrieva | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Heraklion | Hard |
Ksenia Dmitrieva form & Phillis Vanenburg form
Ksenia Dmitrieva - last matches
Parnu - Clay | ||||
25.07.16 1st round | vs. Elena Malygina | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
26.04.16 1st round | vs. Jennifer Zerbone | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.04.16 q 2 | vs. Teodora Sabljarevic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
25.04.16 qual. | vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
18.04.16 qual. | vs. Phillis Vanenburg | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.04.16 q 2 | vs. Nikita Uberoi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
11.04.16 qual. | vs. Kseniia Bekker | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
11.04.16 q 2 | vs. Sasha Alexander | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
21.03.16 q 1 | vs. Oleksandra Andrieieva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
14.03.16 q 2 | vs. Claudia Franze | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
14.03.16 qual. | vs. Daria Orichkevitch | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.03.16 1st round | vs. Ola Abou Zekry | 5-7, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
07.03.16 q 2 | vs. Alina Zubkova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
07.03.16 qual. | vs. Claudia Franze | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
02.03.16 1st round | vs. Varvara Flink | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.11.15 qual. | vs. Akiho Kakuya | 6-3, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
16.11.15 1st round | vs. Melis Bayraktaroglu | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.11.15 2nd round | vs. Agnes Bukta | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.11.15 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Stakhanova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.11.15 1st round | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.11.15 1st round | vs. Vivien Juhaszova | 5-7, 6-0, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
31.08.15 1st round | vs. Kim-Alice Grajdek | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
24.08.15 1st round | vs. Ramu Ueda | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
24.08.15 2nd round | vs. Keren Shlomo | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
Parnu - Clay | ||||
27.07.15 2nd round | vs. Emma Flood | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.07.15 1st round | vs. Helen Parish | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
13.07.15 1st round | vs. Chaoyi Chen | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.07.15 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
06.07.15 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
08.06.15 q 1 | vs. Chalena Scholl | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details |
Phillis Vanenburg - last matches
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
22.08.17 1st round | vs. Malene Helgo | 6-4, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
16.08.17 1st round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 2-6, 2-5, - Phillis Vanenburg - retired | match details | |
Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
30.01.17 q 1 | vs. Louise Holtum | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Djibouti - Hard | ||||
16.12.16 1/2 | vs. Riya Bhatia | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.12.16 1/4 | vs. Rushri Wijesundera | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
14.12.16 2nd round | vs. Yvonne Bruce-Tagoe | Yvonne Bruce-Tagoe - walk over | match details | |
Djibouti - Hard | ||||
09.12.16 1/2 | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.12.16 1/4 | vs. Emmanuelle Salas | 6-4, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
07.12.16 2nd round | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
11.11.16 1/4 | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.11.16 2nd round | vs. Andrea Ka | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.11.16 1st round | vs. Sasa Klanecek | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
04.11.16 1/4 | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 7-5, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.11.16 2nd round | vs. Nina Kruijer | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
01.11.16 1st round | vs. Pauline Payet | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
26.10.16 2nd round | vs. Gabriella Taylor | 6-78, 1-6 | match details | |
25.10.16 1st round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
30.09.16 2nd round | vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.09.16 1st round | vs. Cristiana Miruna Tudor | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Schoonhoven - Clay | ||||
31.08.16 1st round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-1, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.16 q 2 | vs. Liza Lebedzeva | 7-62, 7-64 | match details | |
29.08.16 qual. | vs. Claire Verwerda | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
25.08.16 2nd round | vs. Andrea Ka | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.08.16 1st round | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | 6-1, 1-0, Bibiane Schoofs - retired | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
06.08.16 1/2 | vs. Kateryna Sliusar | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.08.16 1/4 | vs. Melis Sezer | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.08.16 2nd round | vs. Dan Ni Wang | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
03.08.16 1st round | vs. Valeria Bhunu | 6-2, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
27.07.16 1st round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |