MATCH
26.10.15 | 2nd round | Petra Rohanova | Charlotte Klasen | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | Ismaning | Carpet |
MATCH STATS
Petra Rohanova | Charlotte Klasen | |
1st SERVE % | 66/99 (67%) | 54/100 (54%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 43/66 (65%) | 31/54 (57%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/33 (33%) | 22/46 (48%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/13 (54%) | 6/10 (60%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 47/100 (47%) | 45/99 (45%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 101/199 (51%) | 98/199 (49%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 16 |
ACES | 3 | 5 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Petra Rohanova vs. Charlotte Klasen - head to head matches
26.10.15 | 2nd round | Petra Rohanova | Charlotte Klasen | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Ismaning | Carpet |
Petra Rohanova form & Charlotte Klasen form
Petra Rohanova - last matches
Zawada - Carpet | ||||
16.11.15 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Buczynska | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
16.11.15 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ismaning - Carpet | ||||
26.10.15 1/4 | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.10.15 1st round | vs. Margot Decker | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
26.10.15 2nd round | vs. Charlotte Klasen | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Brno - Clay | ||||
21.09.15 1st round | vs. Vendula Zovincova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
31.08.15 1st round | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
10.08.15 q 1 | vs. Vendula Zovincova | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Plzen - Clay | ||||
03.08.15 1st round | vs. Bernarda Pera | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sobota / - Clay | ||||
27.07.15 q 1 | vs. Vendula Zovincova | 6-1, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
27.07.15 qual. | vs. Martina Borecka | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.15 q 2 | vs. Diana Enache | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
13.07.15 1st round | vs. Myrtille Georges | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Versmold - Clay | ||||
06.07.15 q 1 | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-2, 2-0, Lena Papadakis - retired | match details | |
06.07.15 q 2 | vs. Daiana Negreanu | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
06.07.15 1st round | vs. Katerina Vankova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.07.15 qual. | vs. Teresa Malikova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Szczawno Zdroj - Clay | ||||
18.05.15 1st round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Puszczykowo - Hard | ||||
04.05.15 1st round | vs. Cristina Adamescu | 6-1, 4-2, Cristina Adamescu - retired | match details | |
04.05.15 2nd round | vs. Natsumi Chimura | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.05.15 1/2 | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.05.15 1/4 | vs. Olga Brozda | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
30.03.15 1st round | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
23.03.15 2nd round | vs. Milana Spremo | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.03.15 1st round | vs. Nevena Selakovic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
16.02.15 q 2 | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
16.02.15 qual. | vs. Lisa Sabino | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
16.02.15 1st round | vs. Naomi Broady | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Trnava - I. hard | ||||
09.02.15 1st round | vs. Anna Vrbenska | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
10.11.14 2nd round | vs. Veronika Kolarova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details |
Charlotte Klasen - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Noemi Hemmerich | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
24.08.20 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Romy Koelzer | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-0, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Andreea Rosca | 7-67, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Jule Niemeier | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
18.08.20 1st round | vs. Yana Morderger | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.08.20 1st round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.08.20 1st round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 7-5, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
13.08.20 1st round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
12.08.20 1st round | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
10.08.20 1st round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.08.20 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
04.08.20 1st round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 0-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
03.08.20 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
31.07.20 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Amiens - Clay | ||||
07.03.16 q 1 | vs. Kristina Baran | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
15.02.16 q 1 | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
08.02.16 q 1 | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
04.02.16 2nd round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.02.16 1st round | vs. Yukun Zhang | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
01.02.16 q 1 | vs. Emma Hurst | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
01.02.16 qual. | vs. Savannah Sills | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |