INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Magdalena Pantuckova vs. Pernilla Mendesova - head to head matches
30.08.18 | 2nd round | Pernilla Mendesova | Magdalena Pantuckova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | Ricany | Clay |
12.06.18 | 1st round | Magdalena Pantuckova | Pernilla Mendesova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Prerov | Clay |
13.09.17 | 1st round | Pernilla Mendesova | Magdalena Pantuckova | 6-2, 2-0, Pernilla Mendesova - retired | match details | Prague | Clay |
Magdalena Pantuckova form & Pernilla Mendesova form
Magdalena Pantuckova - last matches
W25 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.02.20 1st round | vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
10.02.20 q 1 | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
03.02.20 q 1 | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 4-6, 7-65, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Jablonec - Carpet | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Lenka Munzarova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Milovice - I. hard | ||||
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
10.11.19 fin | vs. Shiho Akita | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.11.19 1/2 | vs. Johana Markova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.11.19 1/4 | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-1, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
01.11.19 1/4 | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 2-6, 0-4, - Magdalena Pantuckova - retired | match details | |
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
20.10.19 fin | vs. Gabriella Taylor | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
19.10.19 1/2 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
18.10.19 1/4 | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Brno - Clay | ||||
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 6-76, 6-74 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Vlada Koval | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Cindy Burger | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Juliane Triebe | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Jana Bojovic | 3-6, 6-1, 0-6 | match details | |
W25+H Bad - Clay | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Quirine Lemoine | 6-1, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Caroline Werner | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | match details |
Pernilla Mendesova - last matches
Brno - Clay | ||||
27.09.18 2nd round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 1-6, 7-65, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.18 1st round | vs. Martina Pradova | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Frydek Mistek - Clay | ||||
13.09.18 2nd round | vs. Johana Markova | 6-2, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.09.18 1st round | vs. Katerina Mandelikova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ricany - Clay | ||||
31.08.18 1/4 | vs. Vendula Zovincova | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.08.18 2nd round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Julia Oczachowska | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
15.07.18 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Martina Pradova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Prerov - Clay | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Trnava - I. hard | ||||
10.02.18 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 4-6, 7-66, 6-75 | match details | |
09.02.18 1/4 | vs. Johana Markova | 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
08.02.18 2nd round | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
06.02.18 1st round | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
05.02.18 qual. | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
05.02.18 q 2 | vs. Tereza Jankovska | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Milovice - I. hard | ||||
30.11.17 2nd round | vs. Eden Silva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.11.17 1st round | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Brno - Clay | ||||
28.09.17 2nd round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.09.17 1st round | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
16.09.17 1/2 | vs. Nastja Kolar | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.09.17 1/4 | vs. Vendula Zovincova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
14.09.17 2nd round | vs. Natalie Proese | 7-64, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
13.09.17 1st round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 6-2, 2-0, Magdalena Pantuckova - retired | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
06.09.17 1st round | vs. Vendula Zovincova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Anna Slovakova | 6-3, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Prerov - Clay | ||||
13.06.17 1st round | vs. Nicole Rottmann | 6-2, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
Trnava - I. hard | ||||
12.02.17 fin | vs. Michaela Honcova | 6-2, 6-72, 7-64 | match details | |
11.02.17 1/2 | vs. Vendula Zovincova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |