INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nina Stadler vs. Pei-Chi Lee - head to head matches
15.09.18 | 1/2 | Nina Stadler | Pei-Chi Lee | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Montemor O | Hard |
04.10.17 | 1st round | Pei-Chi Lee | Nina Stadler | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Nina Stadler form & Pei-Chi Lee form
Nina Stadler - last matches
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
22.06.21 1st round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
25.05.21 1st round | vs. Tara Wurth | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
12.05.21 1st round | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Ramat - Hard | ||||
05.05.21 1st round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
29.04.21 3rd round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
28.04.21 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
27.04.21 1st round | vs. Miyabi Inoue | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.03.21 1st round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.03.21 2nd round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
25.03.21 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Jade Bornay | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
03.03.21 1st round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 1-6, 7-62, 3-6 | match details | |
02.03.21 qual. | vs. Anastasia Zarycka | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
01.03.21 q 1 | vs. Yarden Akler | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
01.03.21 q 2 | vs. Jillian Louise Roa | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.02.21 2nd round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.02.21 1st round | vs. Aya El Sayed | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Kristyna Lavickova | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.02.21 2nd round | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.02.21 1st round | vs. Freya Christie | 4-6, 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
05.11.20 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.11.20 1st round | vs. Laura Schaeder | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
29.10.20 1st round | vs. Nika Radisic | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Santarem - Hard | ||||
16.09.20 1st round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Saint - Clay | ||||
11.09.20 1/4 | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
10.09.20 2nd round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 3-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
09.09.20 1st round | vs. Anaelle Leclercq | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details |
Pei-Chi Lee - last matches
W25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
25.06.23 fin | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.06.23 1/2 | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 3-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Erika Sema | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-75, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Tzu-Ying Tseng | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Daegu - Hard | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Changwon - Hard | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Hanna Chang | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Goyang - Hard | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Hanna Chang | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Incheon - Hard | ||||
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Destanee Aiava | 7-64, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Youna Kim | 6-0, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Fukuoka - Carpet | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Sara Saito | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Gifu - Hard | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Katie Boulter | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.05.23 1st round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 6-73, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Honoka Kobayashi | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Fukui - Hard | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Honoka Kobayashi | 3-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Osaka - Hard | ||||
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Natsumi Kawaguchi | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.04.23 1st round | vs. Kurea Hayasaka | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Osaka - Hard | ||||
10.04.23 qual. | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
10.04.23 q 2 | vs. Emerson Jones | 6-75, 7-5, 11-9 | match details | |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Azuna Ichioka | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Kashiwa - Hard | ||||
03.04.23 qual. | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Kofu - Hard | ||||
30.03.23 2nd round | vs. Na-Lae Han | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
06.03.23 qual. | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 6-1, 1-6, 1-6 | match details |