INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Arlinda Rushiti vs. Pei-Chi Lee - head to head matches
14.11.19 | 2nd round | Pei-Chi Lee | Arlinda Rushiti | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
08.10.17 | fin | Pei-Chi Lee | Arlinda Rushiti | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Arlinda Rushiti form & Pei-Chi Lee form
Arlinda Rushiti - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Amelia Waligora | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Sonia Cassani | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Irina Balus | 1-0, Irina Balus - retired | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Vlada Mincheva | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alisa Kummel | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Caroline Brack | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 qual. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 7-610, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Sophie Luescher | 6-76, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Erwitte - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-3, 3-6, 7-64 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Yuki Naito | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Helene Schnack | 6-73, 7-5, 11-9 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Setubal - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Robin Anderson | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |
Pei-Chi Lee - last matches
W25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
25.06.23 fin | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.06.23 1/2 | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 3-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Erika Sema | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-75, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Tzu-Ying Tseng | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Daegu - Hard | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Changwon - Hard | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Hanna Chang | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Goyang - Hard | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Hanna Chang | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Incheon - Hard | ||||
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Destanee Aiava | 7-64, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Youna Kim | 6-0, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Fukuoka - Carpet | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Sara Saito | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Gifu - Hard | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Katie Boulter | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.05.23 1st round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 6-73, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Honoka Kobayashi | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Fukui - Hard | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Honoka Kobayashi | 3-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Osaka - Hard | ||||
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Natsumi Kawaguchi | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.04.23 1st round | vs. Kurea Hayasaka | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Osaka - Hard | ||||
10.04.23 qual. | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
10.04.23 q 2 | vs. Emerson Jones | 6-75, 7-5, 11-9 | match details | |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Azuna Ichioka | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Kashiwa - Hard | ||||
03.04.23 qual. | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Kofu - Hard | ||||
30.03.23 2nd round | vs. Na-Lae Han | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
06.03.23 qual. | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 6-1, 1-6, 1-6 | match details |