MATCH
19.10.09 | fin | Pauline Parmentier | Sandra Zahlavova | 7-64, 6-2 | Saint Raphael | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Pauline Parmentier vs. Sandra Zahlavova - head to head matches
19.10.09 | fin | Pauline Parmentier | Sandra Zahlavova | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | Saint Raphael | I. hard |
Pauline Parmentier form & Sandra Zahlavova form
Pauline Parmentier - last matches
Paris - Clay | ||||
29.09.20 1st round | vs. Veronika Kudermetova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Strasbourg - Clay | ||||
21.09.20 1st round | vs. Magda Linette | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60+H Saint - Clay | ||||
10.09.20 2nd round | vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
09.09.20 1st round | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
23.07.20 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 5-7, 7-5, 10-6 | match details | |
22.07.20 1st round | vs. Clara Burel | 6-4, 3-6, 12-14 | match details | |
20.07.20 1st round | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 6-2, 5-4 | match details | |
16.07.20 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 2-6, 6-2, 3-10 | match details | |
13.07.20 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
08.07.20 1st round | vs. Myrtille Georges | 0-6, 7-65, 7-10 | match details | |
Lyon - I. hard | ||||
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Daria Kasatkina | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Macon - I. hard | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Salma Djoubri | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
St. Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
09.02.20 qual. | vs. Anastasia Potapova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.02.20 q 1 | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Qiang Wang | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
11.01.20 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Dabrowski | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
19.12.19 2nd round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.12.19 1st round | vs. Caroline Garcia | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Fed Cup - Hard | ||||
10.11.19 | vs. Ajla Tomljanovic | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Luxembourg - I. hard | ||||
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Sorana Cirstea | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
07.10.19 qual. | vs. Stefanie Voegele | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.10.19 q 1 | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
Tashkent - Hard | ||||
26.09.19 1/4 | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.09.19 2nd round | vs. Timea Babos | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60+H Saint - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
New Haven - Hard | ||||
06.09.19 1/4 | vs. Lauren Davis | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.09.19 3rd round | vs. Ann Li | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
04.09.19 2nd round | vs. Catherine Harrison | 7-5, 6-4 | match details |
Sandra Zahlavova - last matches
Zawada - Carpet | ||||
11.11.13 2nd round | vs. Magdalena Frech | 6-715, 3-6 | match details | |
11.11.13 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
05.10.13 q 1 | vs. Camila Giorgi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
19.08.13 1/4 | vs. Pernilla Mendesova | 6-3, Pernilla Mendesova - retired | match details | |
19.08.13 1st round | vs. Michaela Pochabova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
19.08.13 1/2 | vs. Zuzana Zalabska | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
19.08.13 2nd round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 2-6, 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
15.07.13 1st round | vs. Magda Linette | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.07.13 2nd round | vs. Nadiya Kichenok | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
08.07.13 1st round | vs. Agnes Bukta | 1-6, 6-4, 6-74 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
18.06.13 q 1 | vs. Sesil Karatantcheva | 6-1, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Zlin - Clay | ||||
24.06.13 1st round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
29.05.13 1st round | vs. Annika Beck | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.05.13 qual. | vs. Daria Saville | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
23.05.13 q 2 | vs. Luksika Kumkhum | 6-0, 7-64 | match details | |
22.05.13 q 1 | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
13.05.13 q 1 | vs. Nina Holanova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
13.05.13 q 2 | vs. Denisa Satralova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
13.05.13 1st round | vs. Vesna Dolonc | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.05.13 qual. | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
21.04.13 q 2 | vs. Shahar Peer | 7-67, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.04.13 q 1 | vs. Tereza Mrdeza | 1-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Katowice - Clay | ||||
06.04.13 q 1 | vs. Jill Craybas | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Croissy Beaubourg - I. hard | ||||
25.03.13 1/4 | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
25.03.13 1/2 | vs. Stephanie Foretz | 7-5, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
25.03.13 fin | vs. Anne Keothavong | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
25.03.13 1st round | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
25.03.13 2nd round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Bath - I. hard | ||||
11.03.13 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
11.03.13 1/4 | vs. An-Sophie Mestach | 6-72, 6-4, 4-6 | match details |