MATCH
19.10.09 | 2nd round | Pauline Parmentier | Lesya Tsurenko | 6-4, 7-65 | Saint Raphael | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Pauline Parmentier vs. Lesya Tsurenko - head to head matches
19.10.09 | 2nd round | Pauline Parmentier | Lesya Tsurenko | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | Saint Raphael | I. hard |
Pauline Parmentier form & Lesya Tsurenko form
Pauline Parmentier - last matches
Paris - Clay | ||||
29.09.20 1st round | vs. Veronika Kudermetova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Strasbourg - Clay | ||||
21.09.20 1st round | vs. Magda Linette | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60+H Saint - Clay | ||||
10.09.20 2nd round | vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
09.09.20 1st round | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
23.07.20 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 5-7, 7-5, 10-6 | match details | |
22.07.20 1st round | vs. Clara Burel | 6-4, 3-6, 12-14 | match details | |
20.07.20 1st round | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 6-2, 5-4 | match details | |
16.07.20 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 2-6, 6-2, 3-10 | match details | |
13.07.20 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
08.07.20 1st round | vs. Myrtille Georges | 0-6, 7-65, 7-10 | match details | |
Lyon - I. hard | ||||
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Daria Kasatkina | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Macon - I. hard | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Salma Djoubri | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
St. Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
09.02.20 qual. | vs. Anastasia Potapova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.02.20 q 1 | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Qiang Wang | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
11.01.20 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Dabrowski | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
19.12.19 2nd round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.12.19 1st round | vs. Caroline Garcia | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Fed Cup - Hard | ||||
10.11.19 | vs. Ajla Tomljanovic | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Luxembourg - I. hard | ||||
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Sorana Cirstea | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
07.10.19 qual. | vs. Stefanie Voegele | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.10.19 q 1 | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
Tashkent - Hard | ||||
26.09.19 1/4 | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.09.19 2nd round | vs. Timea Babos | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60+H Saint - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
New Haven - Hard | ||||
06.09.19 1/4 | vs. Lauren Davis | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.09.19 3rd round | vs. Ann Li | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
04.09.19 2nd round | vs. Catherine Harrison | 7-5, 6-4 | match details |
Lesya Tsurenko - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Magda Linette | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
09.03.24 2nd round | vs. Emma Navarro | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
07.03.24 1st round | vs. Liv Hovde | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Katie Boulter | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 3rd round | vs. Naomi Osaka | - Lesya Tsurenko - walk over | match details | |
13.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ons Jabeur | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
11.02.24 1st round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Abu Dhabi - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 3rd round | vs. Aryna Sabalenka | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.01.24 1st round | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Diane Parry | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Sachia Vickery | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Claire Liu | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Barbora Krejcikova | 3-6, - Lesya Tsurenko - retired | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Donna Vekic | 7-64, 7-62 | match details | |
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Diana Shnaider | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
08.10.23 qual. | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 2nd round | vs. Veronika Kudermetova | 6-3, 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 1st round | vs. Lin Zhu | 6-0, 3-0, Lin Zhu - retired | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Cincinnati - Hard | ||||
12.08.23 q 1 | vs. Taylor Townsend | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Montreal - Hard | ||||
06.08.23 qual. | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
05.08.23 q 1 | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |