MATCH
19.10.09 | 1st round | Pauline Parmentier | Iryna Bremond | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | Saint Raphael | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Pauline Parmentier vs. Iryna Bremond - head to head matches
04.07.11 | 1/4 | Pauline Parmentier | Iryna Bremond | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | Biarritz | Clay |
19.10.09 | 1st round | Pauline Parmentier | Iryna Bremond | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | Saint Raphael | I. hard |
12.06.06 | 1/4 | Iryna Bremond | Pauline Parmentier | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Marseille | Clay |
Pauline Parmentier form & Iryna Bremond form
Pauline Parmentier - last matches
Paris - Clay | ||||
29.09.20 1st round | vs. Veronika Kudermetova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Strasbourg - Clay | ||||
21.09.20 1st round | vs. Magda Linette | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60+H Saint - Clay | ||||
10.09.20 2nd round | vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
09.09.20 1st round | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
23.07.20 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 5-7, 7-5, 10-6 | match details | |
22.07.20 1st round | vs. Clara Burel | 6-4, 3-6, 12-14 | match details | |
20.07.20 1st round | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 6-2, 5-4 | match details | |
16.07.20 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 2-6, 6-2, 3-10 | match details | |
13.07.20 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
08.07.20 1st round | vs. Myrtille Georges | 0-6, 7-65, 7-10 | match details | |
Lyon - I. hard | ||||
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Daria Kasatkina | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Macon - I. hard | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Salma Djoubri | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
St. Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
09.02.20 qual. | vs. Anastasia Potapova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.02.20 q 1 | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Qiang Wang | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
11.01.20 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Dabrowski | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
19.12.19 2nd round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.12.19 1st round | vs. Caroline Garcia | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Fed Cup - Hard | ||||
10.11.19 | vs. Ajla Tomljanovic | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Luxembourg - I. hard | ||||
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Sorana Cirstea | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
07.10.19 qual. | vs. Stefanie Voegele | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.10.19 q 1 | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
Tashkent - Hard | ||||
26.09.19 1/4 | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.09.19 2nd round | vs. Timea Babos | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60+H Saint - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
New Haven - Hard | ||||
06.09.19 1/4 | vs. Lauren Davis | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.09.19 3rd round | vs. Ann Li | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
04.09.19 2nd round | vs. Catherine Harrison | 7-5, 6-4 | match details |
Iryna Bremond - last matches
Alphen aan - Clay | ||||
02.09.13 qual. | vs. Janine Hemmes | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
02.09.13 1st round | vs. Richel Hogenkamp | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
04.02.13 qual. | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
04.02.13 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.02.13 q 1 | vs. Josepha Adam | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
04.02.13 q 2 | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Andrezieux Boutheon - I. hard | ||||
21.01.13 q 1 | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
21.01.13 qual. | vs. Ons Jabeur | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nantes - I. hard | ||||
29.10.12 1st round | vs. Petra Cetkovska | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
22.10.12 qual. | vs. Madalina Gojnea | 5-7, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
22.10.12 q 1 | vs. Ons Jabeur | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
22.10.12 q 2 | vs. Severine Beltrame | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
15.10.12 1st round | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Joue Les - I. hard | ||||
08.10.12 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Clermond Ferrand - I. hard | ||||
24.09.12 1st round | vs. Karolina Pliskova | 1-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
24.09.12 2nd round | vs. Vesna Dolonc | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Mont De - Clay | ||||
10.09.12 1st round | vs. Natalia Orlova | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Alphen aan - Clay | ||||
03.09.12 1st round | vs. Arantxa Parra-Santonja | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
27.08.12 1st round | vs. Bernice Van De Velde | 6-78, 5-7 | match details | |
Enschede - Clay | ||||
20.08.12 1/4 | vs. Elyne Boeykens | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
20.08.12 1st round | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
20.08.12 2nd round | vs. Jade Schoelink | 6-2, 1-0, Jade Schoelink - retired | match details | |
Brcko - Clay | ||||
13.08.12 2nd round | vs. Dunja Sunkic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.08.12 1/4 | vs. Teresa Malikova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
13.08.12 1st round | vs. Sofia Araujo | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
13.08.12 1/2 | vs. Jelena Pandzic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
16.07.12 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 7-65, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
19.06.12 q 1 | vs. Irena Pavlovic | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Denain - Clay | ||||
02.07.12 1st round | vs. Jessica Ginier | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
02.07.12 1/4 | vs. Kristina Kucova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |