INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Pauline Parmentier vs. Amandine Hesse - head to head matches
23.07.20 | 1st round | Pauline Parmentier | Amandine Hesse | 5-7, 7-5, 10-6 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
13.07.20 | 1st round | Amandine Hesse | Pauline Parmentier | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | ||
13.07.17 | 2nd round | Pauline Parmentier | Amandine Hesse | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Contrexeville | Clay |
09.07.16 | 1/2 | Pauline Parmentier | Amandine Hesse | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Contrexeville | Clay |
01.06.15 | 2nd round | Pauline Parmentier | Amandine Hesse | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Marseille | Clay |
16.09.13 | 1/4 | Pauline Parmentier | Amandine Hesse | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Saint Malo | Clay |
09.09.13 | 1/4 | Pauline Parmentier | Amandine Hesse | 7-65, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | Mont De | Clay |
08.07.13 | 1st round | Pauline Parmentier | Amandine Hesse | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Biarritz | Clay |
Pauline Parmentier form & Amandine Hesse form
Pauline Parmentier - last matches
Paris - Clay | ||||
29.09.20 1st round | vs. Veronika Kudermetova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Strasbourg - Clay | ||||
21.09.20 1st round | vs. Magda Linette | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60+H Saint - Clay | ||||
10.09.20 2nd round | vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
09.09.20 1st round | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
23.07.20 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 5-7, 7-5, 10-6 | match details | |
22.07.20 1st round | vs. Clara Burel | 6-4, 3-6, 12-14 | match details | |
20.07.20 1st round | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 6-2, 5-4 | match details | |
16.07.20 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 2-6, 6-2, 3-10 | match details | |
13.07.20 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
08.07.20 1st round | vs. Myrtille Georges | 0-6, 7-65, 7-10 | match details | |
Lyon - I. hard | ||||
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Daria Kasatkina | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Macon - I. hard | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Salma Djoubri | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
St. Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
09.02.20 qual. | vs. Anastasia Potapova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.02.20 q 1 | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Qiang Wang | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
11.01.20 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Dabrowski | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
19.12.19 2nd round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.12.19 1st round | vs. Caroline Garcia | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Fed Cup - Hard | ||||
10.11.19 | vs. Ajla Tomljanovic | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Luxembourg - I. hard | ||||
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Sorana Cirstea | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
07.10.19 qual. | vs. Stefanie Voegele | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.10.19 q 1 | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
Tashkent - Hard | ||||
26.09.19 1/4 | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.09.19 2nd round | vs. Timea Babos | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60+H Saint - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
New Haven - Hard | ||||
06.09.19 1/4 | vs. Lauren Davis | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.09.19 3rd round | vs. Ann Li | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
04.09.19 2nd round | vs. Catherine Harrison | 7-5, 6-4 | match details |
Amandine Hesse - last matches
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Ana Candiotto | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Fanny Stollar | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Tereza Krejcova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Manon Leonard | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Jana Fett | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 1-6, 7-67, 2-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 1-6, 7-67, 7-5 | match details | |
18.02.24 qual. | vs. Mia Ristic | 6-4, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sameeksha Shroff | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
27.01.24 q 1 | vs. Daria Saville | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Lena Papadakis | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Catherine Harrison | 2-6, - Amandine Hesse - retired | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Dominika Salkova | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Celine Simunyu | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |