Belgium
01.04.00, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Holland
06.01.00, 24 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Pauline Demel vs. Perla Nieuwboer - head to head matches
Pauline Demel form & Perla Nieuwboer form
Pauline Demel - last matches
W15+H Amiens - Clay |
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Ines Nicault | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Lytneva | 1-6, 6-3, 4-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
25.11.19 q 2 | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
24.11.19 q 1 | vs. Liubov Demidova | 4-6, 6-1, 17-15 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
04.11.19 q 2 | vs. Semra Aksu | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
28.10.19 q 2 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
27.10.19 q 1 | vs. Nakisa Djamshidi | 3-6, 7-5, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Dijon - Clay |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Myriam Gheziel | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Haren - Clay |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Annelou Nab | 6-76, 4-6 | | match details |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Nikoletta Muller | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Eline Audenaert | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Koksijde - Clay |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Knokke - Clay |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Salma Djoubri | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Zoe Gubbels | 6-0, 6-75, 10-7 | | match details |
29.07.19 qual. | vs. Diana Martynov | 4-6, 7-67, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Les - Hard |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Lois Boisson | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
08.04.19 qual. | vs. Anna Ustinoff | 6-76, 6-1, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
01.04.19 qual. | vs. Satsuki Koike | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 7-63, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Le - Clay |
18.03.19 qual. | vs. Catherine Chantraine | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Natalia Zorgovska | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
28.01.19 q 1 | vs. Anja Gal | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Hard |
20.11.18 qual. | vs. Alessia Beatrice Ciuca | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
19.11.18 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Ferreira Da Silva | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
19.11.18 q 2 | vs. Julia Vulpio | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
12.11.18 qual. | vs. Arabella Koller | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | | match details |
Perla Nieuwboer - last matches
W25 Oldenzaal - Clay |
16.08.21 q 1 | vs. Anna Gabric | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Knokke - Clay |
28.07.21 1st round | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-1, 6-77, 0-3, - Perla Nieuwboer - retired | | match details |
27.07.21 qual. | vs. Chiara Tomasetti | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
26.07.21 q 2 | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
W60 Amstelveen - Clay |
05.07.21 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 The - Clay |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Daniela Vismane | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay |
22.06.21 qual. | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-2, 2-6, 12-14 | | match details |
21.06.21 q 1 | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
15.06.21 qual. | vs. Christina Rosca | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
14.06.21 q 2 | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 2-6, 6-4, 10-5 | | match details |
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Duru Soke | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
07.06.21 q 2 | vs. Izabelle Persson | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
03.05.21 q 2 | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Rachel Gans | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
25.04.21 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Bychkova | 6-2, 5-7, 5-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
18.04.21 q 1 | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Stefana Lazar | 6-4, 5-7, 4-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
22.03.21 q 2 | vs. Tara Wurth | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Nikola Novotna | 4-6, 6-2, 10-0 | | match details |
W15+H Amiens - Clay |
07.03.21 q 1 | vs. Mathilde Dury | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
22.11.20 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
15.11.20 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Duca | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
08.11.20 q 1 | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-76, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay |
23.08.20 q 1 | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Cemre Anil | 3-6, 6-75 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
13.02.20 qual. | vs. Sai Chamarthi | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
11.02.20 q 1 | vs. Ivana Milosevic | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
11.02.20 q 2 | vs. Marina Magai | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |