France
04.04.97, 27 years
04.04.97, 27 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
27.11.00, 23 years
27.11.00, 23 years
Pauline Courcoux vs. Lena Greiner - head to head matches
19.01.20 | q 1 | Pauline Courcoux | Lena Greiner | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | W15 Stuttgart | I. hard |
Pauline Courcoux form & Lena Greiner form
Pauline Courcoux - last matches
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 2 | vs. Savine Erler | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Schena Benamar | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Foxhills - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Julie Belgraver | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Kristina Paskauskas | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 4-6, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Lola Collin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ella Kordik | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Norges - Hard | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Berta Passola | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Yecla - Hard | ||||
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Riya Bhatia | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 2 | vs. Zi Yi Gao | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Greta Medeghini | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
25.04.23 qual. | vs. Elisabeth Iila | 5-7, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
24.04.23 q 2 | vs. Yifei Huang | 3-6, 7-65, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.04.23 qual. | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 1-6, 6-2, 5-10 | match details | |
17.04.23 q 2 | vs. Tara Gilich | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Sara Milanese | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
21.03.23 qual. | vs. Nora Svensson | 5-7, 6-1, 10-5 | match details | |
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Marina Popova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.03.23 qual. | vs. Camille Moga | 5-7, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Tabeth Tadoum | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
23.02.23 2nd round | vs. Ines Murta | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.02.23 1st round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.02.23 qual. | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 2-6, 7-65, 10-7 | match details | |
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Naia Mercadier | 6-0, 6-2 | match details |
Lena Greiner - last matches
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
21.08.22 q 1 | vs. Sem Hazes | 0-6, 0-3, - Lena Greiner - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.11.21 qual. | vs. Gabriela Duca | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.21 q 2 | vs. Versace Gatti | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
07.11.21 q 1 | vs. Sofiya Chursina | 7-5, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.11.21 q 2 | vs. Daianne Hayashida | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.10.21 q 1 | vs. Marina Popova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
23.08.21 q 1 | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 0-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
17.05.21 qual. | vs. Simona Ogescu | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Maria Georgiadou | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Stuttgart - I. hard | ||||
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Marine Partaud | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Barbora Miklova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Kaltenkirchen - Clay | ||||
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Ida Jarlskog | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.19 2nd round | vs. Malene Helgo | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.02.19 1st round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 5-7, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Anastazja Rosnowska | Anastazja Rosnowska - walk over | match details | |
04.02.19 qual. | vs. Anna Morgina | 6-3, 0-6, 1-10 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
05.11.18 qual. | vs. Anda Ghinga | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
04.11.18 q 2 | vs. Jovana Vukovic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Lara Kaiser | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 0-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
30.09.18 q 2 | vs. Mia Eklund | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.09.18 q 1 | vs. Francesca Bullani | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
22.09.18 q 1 | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
19.08.18 q 1 | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Leipzig - Clay | ||||
12.08.18 q 1 | vs. Alice Tubello | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |