Czech Republic
09.06.98, 25 years
18482 $
09.06.98, 25 years
18482 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Poland
15.12.97, 26 years
11675 $
15.12.97, 26 years
11675 $
Linda Sevcikova vs. Paulina Jastrzebska - head to head matches
19.03.18 | qual. | Paulina Jastrzebska | Linda Sevcikova | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Linda Sevcikova form & Paulina Jastrzebska form
Linda Sevcikova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 7-69, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Ella Haavisto | 7-5, 6-74, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Anna Siskova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anna Turati | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 4-6, 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Zuzana Odlevakova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Anna Snigireva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Noa Krznaric | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Lavinia Luciano | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Yelyzaveta Kotliar | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Lavinia Morreale | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Nisa Bulut | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Jasmina Stoppel | 6-73, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Anja Stankovic | 2-6, 7-64, 5-7 | match details | |
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Nikola Koprivova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Lidia Encheva | 6-2, 2-2, Lidia Encheva - retired | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Nikola Daubnerova | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Bianca Bulat | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ana Maria Brotea | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 6-76, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Noka Juric | 0-6, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Liva Yildiz | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Paulina Jastrzebska - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.21 q 1 | vs. Barbora Matusova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.21 q 1 | vs. Sara Donnini | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
06.07.20 1st round | vs. Karolina Jaskiewicz | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.06.20 1st round | vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Katriin Saar | 2-6, 0-2, - Paulina Jastrzebska - retired | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Martina Petrovic | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Oslo - I. hard | ||||
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Tuana Tinaztepe | 5-7, - Paulina Jastrzebska - retired | match details | |
W15 Batumi - Hard | ||||
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Nairobi - Hard | ||||
16.08.19 1/4 | vs. Fiona Codino | 3-6, - Paulina Jastrzebska - retired | match details | |
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Judith Muraa | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Adi Gavish | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Nairobi - Hard | ||||
06.08.19 1st round | vs. Mahak Jain | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Bytom - Clay | ||||
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Petra Csabi | 7-63, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W15 Tacarigua - I. hard | ||||
21.05.19 1st round | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tacarigua - I. hard | ||||
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.05.19 1st round | vs. Vivian Mayumi Toma | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Iana Tishchenko | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
17.04.19 1st round | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.04.19 qual. | vs. Katya Malikova | 6-2, 0-6, 10-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.03.19 1st round | vs. Simona Waltert | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.03.19 qual. | vs. Denisa Hindova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Martina Pradova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.02.19 1st round | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Jenny Duerst | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Alise Cernecka | 7-5, 1-6, 10-12 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.12.18 1st round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.12.18 qual. | vs. Lisa Kung | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.12.18 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Stankovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |