Ukraine
16.09.00, 23 years
14694 $
16.09.00, 23 years
14694 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Elizabet Hamaliy vs. Paulina Czarnik - head to head matches
21.04.18 | q 2 | Paulina Czarnik | Elizabet Hamaliy | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | Obidos | Carpet |
Elizabet Hamaliy form & Paulina Czarnik form
Elizabet Hamaliy - last matches
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Analu Freitas | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Audrey Albie | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Matilde Jorge | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Figueira - Hard | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Chelsea Fontenel | 5-7, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Porto - Hard | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Mair | 4-6, 7-61, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Corroios - Hard | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Cantanhede - Carpet | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 6-71, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Georgina Hays | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Setubal - Hard | ||||
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Baylen Brown | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Platja - Clay | ||||
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W100 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Matilde Jorge | 3-6, 0-2, - Elizabet Hamaliy - retired | match details | |
W25 Leiria - Hard | ||||
31.08.22 1st round | vs. Katarina Jokic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
14.08.22 q 1 | vs. Ofer Kivity | 3-6, 7-63, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Montemor - Hard | ||||
17.05.22 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
11.05.22 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.05.22 qual. | vs. Alice Gubertini | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
02.05.22 qual. | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Porto - I. hard | ||||
15.02.22 1st round | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Porto - I. hard | ||||
08.02.22 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
01.12.21 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Paulina Czarnik - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
16.07.20 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.07.20 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Buczynska | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Torun - Clay | ||||
27.06.18 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Prerov - Clay | ||||
11.06.18 1st round | vs. Yuliya Lysa | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
23.04.18 qual. | vs. Greetje Minnen | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.04.18 q 2 | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
16.04.18 q 1 | vs. Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
01.03.18 2nd round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.02.18 1st round | vs. Kathleen De Rienzo | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
26.02.18 qual. | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
25.02.18 q 2 | vs. Melisa Morales | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.02.18 1st round | vs. Agnes Bukta | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
05.02.18 q 2 | vs. Nataliya Pogribnyak | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
05.02.18 qual. | vs. Karolina Novotna (1997) | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Stuttgart Stammheim - I. hard | ||||
23.01.18 qual. | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
21.01.18 q 1 | vs. Amelie Carolin Kurpiers | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
14.11.17 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.11.17 2nd round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
09.11.17 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Florence - Hard | ||||
16.10.17 q 1 | vs. Marie Kathrin Krueger | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
16.10.17 q 2 | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sumter - Hard | ||||
09.10.17 q 1 | vs. Kariann Pierre-Louis | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hilton Head - Clay | ||||
05.10.17 2nd round | vs. Ann Li | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.10.17 1st round | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Mragowo - Clay | ||||
09.08.17 2nd round | vs. Marta Lesniak | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.08.17 1st round | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Parnu - Clay | ||||
24.07.17 1st round | vs. Amelie Intert | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
12.07.17 1st round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-74, 7-66, 3-6 | match details | |
10.07.17 q 2 | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.07.17 qual. | vs. Daria Kuczer | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |