Spain
20.11.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
09.04.98, 25 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Paula Ortega Redondo vs. Darina Mueller - head to head matches
Paula Ortega Redondo form & Darina Mueller form
Paula Ortega Redondo - last matches
W15 Sabadell - Clay |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Aino Alkio | 3-6, 7-5, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 6-1, 1-6, 12-14 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Melilla - Clay |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
11.12.23 qual. | vs. Lucia Ros Parres | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Valencia - Clay |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Tian Jialin | 2-6, 6-4, 7-10 | | match details |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Audrey Dabomve | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Alcala - Hard |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 6-4, 1-6, 2-10 | | match details |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Angela Zambelli Caral | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Carla Fity | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Luise Reisel | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Alice Marietti | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 2-6, 6-4, 10-12 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
25.09.23 q 2 | vs. Rachele Elisa Zingale | 3-6, 6-4, 5-10 | | match details |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Amira Bargaoui | 7-65, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Viola Turini | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Zaragoza - Clay |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W25 Valladolid - Hard |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Carlota Corte | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Bacau - Clay |
10.07.23 q 2 | vs. Antonia Aragosa | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Julia Zlateva | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
W100 Madrid - Clay |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Louisa Chirico | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Platja - Clay |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Shuqian Xu | 7-5, 4-6, 8-10 | | match details |
W25+H Tossa - Carpet |
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Martha Matoula | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Telde - Clay |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 6-75, 6-1, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Telde - Clay |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Marie Weissheim | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Emma Slavikova | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
12.03.23 q 2 | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Darina Mueller - last matches
Monastir - Hard |
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
05.11.18 qual. | vs. Adele Diana Biba | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
Monastir - Hard |
29.10.18 qual. | vs. Nour Gueblaoui | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Corroios Seixal - Hard |
01.07.18 q 2 | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Joanna Kondratowicz | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
Guimaraes - Hard |
24.06.18 q 2 | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Hammamet - Clay |
25.02.18 q 2 | vs. Aurore Felsenhart | 7-64, 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Hammamet - Clay |
18.02.18 q 2 | vs. Natalia Orlova | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Hammamet - Clay |
11.02.18 qual. | vs. Natalia Orlova | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
11.02.18 q 1 | vs. Sarra Ata | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | | match details |
Badenweiler - Clay |
04.09.17 q 1 | vs. Julia Vulpio | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Schoonhoven - Clay |
28.08.17 q 1 | vs. Sophia Grippo | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | | match details |
Aschaffenburg - Clay |
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Anne Knuettel | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Amstelveen - Clay |
10.07.17 q 1 | vs. Femke Van Diemen | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
De Haan - Clay |
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Carolina Bulatovic | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Bol - Clay |
17.10.16 q 1 | vs. Alica Rusova | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Engis - Clay |
05.09.16 q 1 | vs. Elisabeth Chantraine | 3-6, 6-75 | | match details |
Nuernberg - Clay |
22.08.16 q 1 | vs. Vivien Klein | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Amstelveen - Clay |
04.07.16 q 2 | vs. Veronica Napolitano | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Breda - Clay |
20.06.16 q 1 | vs. Sem Wensveen | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Puszczykowo - Hard |
06.06.16 q 1 | vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Braunschweig - Clay |
24.08.15 q 2 | vs. Karolina Snita | 6-4, 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Breda - Clay |
22.06.15 q 1 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Essen - Clay |
08.06.15 q 1 | vs. Anna Zaja | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Oldenzaal - Clay |
18.08.14 q 2 | vs. Erika Vogelsang | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Leipzig - Clay |
11.08.14 q 1 | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Les Contamines - Hard |
21.07.14 1st round | vs. Chiara Quattrone | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
21.07.14 qual. | vs. Nicola George | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Altenkirchen - Carpet |
17.02.14 q 1 | vs. Felicitas Runkel | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Braunschweig - Clay |
19.08.13 q 2 | vs. Grace Maleka Mpassy-Nzoumba | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |