Ana Biskic vs. Paula Ormaechea

Ana Biskic vs. Paula Ormaechea - Antalya - compare

MATCH

Ana Biskic Paula Ormaechea

MATCH STATS


Ana Biskic
Croatia
09.07.99, 19 years




884
15

Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Argentina
28.09.92, 25 years




397
98
730441 $
Paula Ormaechea
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Ana Biskic vs. Paula Ormaechea - head to head matches

08.12.171/4Paula OrmaecheaAna Biskic6-2, 6-0 match detailsTurkey Antalya Clay

Ana Biskic - last matches

Serbia Prokuplje - Clay
10.07.18
1st round
vs. Veronika Erjavec1-6, 6-3, 4-6 lostmatch details
Serbia Prokuplje - Clay
04.07.18
1st round
vs. Lea Boskovic0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Slovenia Maribor - Clay
12.06.18
1st round
vs. Pia Konig0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Hungary Balatonboglar - Clay
01.05.18
1st round
vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
30.04.18
qual.
vs. Daniela Vukovic5-7, 6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
29.04.18
q 1
vs. Vivien Abraham6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Croatia Tucepi - Clay
24.04.18
1st round
vs. Susan Bandecchi0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
03.04.18
1st round
vs. Ksenia Palkina1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
28.03.18
1st round
vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck3-6, 6-4, 0-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
07.03.18
1st round
vs. Catherine Harrison3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
27.02.18
1st round
vs. Amina Anshba2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Estonia Fed Cup - I. hard
10.02.18
Rubber 1
vs. Saara Orav6-3, 4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
14.12.17
2nd round
vs. Cristina Dinu3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
12.12.17
1st round
vs. Irina Lapustina7-5, 2-6, 6-1 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
08.12.17
1/4
vs. Paula Ormaechea2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
07.12.17
2nd round
vs. Oleksandra Andrieieva4-6, 6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
05.12.17
1st round
vs. Dia Evtimova1-6, 6-4, 6-0 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
22.11.17
1st round
vs. Lisa Matviyenko3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
15.11.17
1st round
vs. Anastasia Kharitonova3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
10.10.17
1st round
vs. Madison Bourguignon3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
06.10.17
1/4
vs. Sophia Kovalets3-6, 6-2, 1-6 lostmatch details
05.10.17
2nd round
vs. Albina Khabibulina1-6, 6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
04.10.17
1st round
vs. Irina Lapustina6-1, 7-5 winmatch details
Czech Republic Brno - Clay
26.09.17
1st round
vs. Vendula Zovincova6-3, 4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Italy Trieste - Clay
08.09.17
1/4
vs. Lucrezia Stefanini2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
07.09.17
2nd round
vs. Lucia Bronzetti6-2, 7-5 winmatch details
05.09.17
1st round
vs. Tatiana Pieri4-1, Tatiana Pieri - retiredwinmatch details
Serbia Vrnjacka Banja - Clay
25.08.17
1/4
vs. Oana Gavrila2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
24.08.17
2nd round
vs. Isidora Zivkovic6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
22.08.17
1st round
vs. Julia Stamatova6-2, 6-1 winmatch details

Paula Ormaechea - last matches

Spain El Espinar - Hard
01.08.18
2nd round
vs. Eva Guerrero Alvarez6-75, 6-4, 4-6 lostmatch details
31.07.18
1st round
vs. Harmony Tan6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
Hungary Baja - Clay
28.07.18
1/2
vs. Reka-Luca Jani4-6, 7-66, 6-3 winmatch details
28.07.18
fin
vs. Nina Potocnik6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
26.07.18
1/4
vs. Gaia Sanesi6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
25.07.18
2nd round
vs. Barbara Haas6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
24.07.18
1st round
vs. Nicoleta Dascalu4-6, 6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
23.07.18
qual.
vs. Gabriela Duca6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
22.07.18
q 1
vs. Natasa Luzajic6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Italy Imola - Carpet
17.07.18
1st round
vs. Sherazad Reix1-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Spain Getxo - Clay
11.07.18
2nd round
vs. Montserrat Gonzalez5-7, 5-7 lostmatch details
08.07.18
qual.
vs. Meritxell Perera Ros6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
08.07.18
1st round
vs. Melanie Klaffner6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
07.07.18
q 1
vs. Laura Marti6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Italy Padova - Clay
12.06.18
1st round
vs. Martina Colmegna4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
23.04.18
qual.
vs. Martina Colmegna3-6, 6-3, 3-6 lostmatch details
Brazil Curitiba - Clay
19.02.18
qual.
vs. Tamara Zidansek2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
18.02.18
q 1
vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
18.02.18
q 2
vs. Maria Del Rosario Vazquez6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
Paraguay Fed Cup - Clay
10.02.18
Rubber 1
vs. Juliana Valero6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
09.02.18
Rubber 1
vs. Nathaly Kurata7-5, 6-0 winmatch details
08.02.18
Rubber 1
vs. Aymet Uzcategui6-4, 1-6, 6-1 winmatch details
07.02.18
Rubber 1
vs. Daniela Schippers7-5, 6-2 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
10.12.17
fin
vs. Tena Lukas4-6, 7-65, 1-6 lostmatch details
09.12.17
1/2
vs. Cristina Dinu6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
08.12.17
1/4
vs. Ana Biskic6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
07.12.17
2nd round
vs. Chihiro Muramatsu6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
06.12.17
1st round
vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
30.11.17
2nd round
vs. Anna Bondar3-6, 6-3, 2-6 lostmatch details
29.11.17
1st round
vs. Zeynep Naz Ozturk6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
<