MATCH
30.07.17 | fin | Patty Schnyder | Conny Perrin | 6-3, 6-1 | Horb | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Patty Schnyder | Conny Perrin | |
1st SERVE % | 45/62 (73%) | 32/57 (56%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 30/45 (67%) | 19/32 (59%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/17 (65%) | 10/25 (40%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/9 (44%) | 0/4 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/57 (49%) | 21/62 (34%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 69/119 (58%) | 50/119 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 0 |
ACES | 0 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Patty Schnyder vs. Conny Perrin - head to head matches
30.07.17 | fin | Patty Schnyder | Conny Perrin | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Horb | Clay |
Patty Schnyder form & Conny Perrin form
Patty Schnyder - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
25.07.20 1st round | vs. Martina Hingis | 3-43, 1-4 | match details | |
Luxembourg - I. hard | ||||
13.10.18 q 1 | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Maria Sharapova | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
24.08.18 qual. | vs. Jessica Pegula | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
23.08.18 q 2 | vs. Veronika Kudermetova | 6-74, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
21.08.18 q 1 | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Bad Saulgau - Clay | ||||
02.08.18 2nd round | vs. Barbara Haas | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Gstaad - Clay | ||||
19.07.18 2nd round | vs. Samantha Stosur | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
13.07.18 1/4 | vs. Sara Sorribes Tormo | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.07.18 2nd round | vs. Paula Badosa Gibert | 7-61, 6-1 | match details | |
11.07.18 1st round | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 7-65, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Wimbledon - Grass | ||||
26.06.18 q 1 | vs. Jessica Pieri | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
13.06.18 2nd round | vs. Kimberley Zimmermann | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Saint Gaudens - Clay | ||||
16.05.18 2nd round | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 6-0, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Eden Silva | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
01.05.18 1st round | vs. Denisa Satralova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
29.04.18 q 2 | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
28.04.18 q 1 | vs. Marie Bouzkova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Fed Cup - Clay | ||||
22.04.18 | vs. Simona Halep | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
31.03.18 q 1 | vs. Claire Liu | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
26.03.18 1/2 | vs. Olga Danilovic | 3-6, 6-3, 3-10 | match details | |
24.03.18 2nd round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
24.03.18 1/4 | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.03.18 1st round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Budapest - I. hard | ||||
19.02.18 qual. | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.02.18 q 1 | vs. Kaja Juvan | 7-69, 4-6, 6-3 | match details |
Conny Perrin - last matches
Charleston - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mai Hontama | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Iva Primorac | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sara Sarinova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 6-4, 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 qual. | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 6-75, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
12.11.23 qual. | vs. Paloma Goldsmith Weinreich | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Emma Navarro | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lulu Sun | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Alina Korneeva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Anna Bondar | 6-4, 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Laura Mair | 6-2, 7-610 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 fin | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Iasi - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Ana Bogdan | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |