Ukraine
07.05.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
23.10.97, 26 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Vlada Filinskaya vs. Patricia Boentgen - head to head matches
Vlada Filinskaya form & Patricia Boentgen form
Vlada Filinskaya - last matches
Chornomorsk - Clay |
22.09.18 q 1 | vs. Yulia Zhytelna | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
10.03.18 q 1 | vs. Patricia Boentgen | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
07.03.18 1st round | vs. Nika Radisic | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
05.03.18 qual. | vs. Mizuki Nagano | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Patricia Boentgen | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
Sharm El - Hard |
20.11.17 qual. | vs. Anastasiia Gevel | 6-2, 2-6, 6-74 | | match details |
Sharm El - Hard |
13.11.17 q 1 | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
Sharm El - Hard |
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Martina Kudelova | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
Kiev - Clay |
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Juliya Popyk | 6-2, 6-76, 6-2 | | match details |
25.09.17 q 2 | vs. Valeriia Bazhanova | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
25.09.17 qual. | vs. Valentina Abrile | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Bucha - Clay |
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Olga Terletska | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Ivano Frankivsk - Clay |
31.07.17 q 2 | vs. Valeriya Rozenkova | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
01.05.17 q 1 | vs. Giovanna Ferreira Caputo | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
24.04.17 q 1 | vs. Linda Prenkovic | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
17.04.17 q 2 | vs. Eva Zagorac | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Sharm El - Hard |
22.11.16 1st round | vs. Brenda Njuki | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Sharm El - Hard |
14.11.16 qual. | vs. Aleah Marrow | 6-75, 5-7 | | match details |
Chisinau - Clay |
03.10.16 q 1 | vs. Kateryna Dzhaparidze | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Chisinau - Clay |
26.09.16 q 1 | vs. Nadezhda Sedysheva | 6-76, 6-3, 2-6 | | match details |
Bucha - Clay |
12.09.16 q 2 | vs. Alena Fomina | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
12.09.16 q 1 | vs. Margaryta Demchenko | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
Bucha - Clay |
05.09.16 q 1 | vs. Juliya Popyk | 3-6, 6-2, 0-6 | | match details |
Kharkiv - Clay |
22.08.16 q 1 | vs. Anastasiia Gevel | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | | match details |
22.08.16 q 2 | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Kharkiv - Clay |
15.08.16 q 2 | vs. Kateryna Popova | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Bucha - Clay |
21.09.15 q 1 | vs. Inga Strelchuk | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | | match details |
21.09.15 q 2 | vs. Oleksandra Piskun | 6-72, 0-6 | | match details |
Bucha - Clay |
14.09.15 q 1 | vs. Lyubov Slovtsova | 6-76, 1-6 | | match details |
Sharm El - Hard |
08.06.15 1st round | vs. Cristina Adamescu | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Patricia Boentgen - last matches
W25 Essen - Clay |
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Jule Niemeier | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Karolina Berankova | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Arcadia - Hard |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Elle Christensen | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Carson - Hard |
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Holly Verner | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Perth - Hard |
20.02.19 2nd round | vs. Taylah Lawless | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
20.02.19 1st round | vs. Amelia Fortescue | 7-65, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Port - Hard |
12.02.19 1st round | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
28.01.19 q 1 | vs. Niditra Rajmohan | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
28.01.19 qual. | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
21.01.19 qual. | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Djibouti - Hard |
19.12.18 2nd round | vs. Katharina Hering | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
18.12.18 1st round | vs. Mariya Pyrozhenko | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
Djibouti - Hard |
11.12.18 1st round | vs. Elena Gemovic | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Stellenbosch - Hard |
06.12.18 2nd round | vs. Eva Vedder | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
05.12.18 1st round | vs. Lize-Alet Morkel | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
02.12.18 qual. | vs. Soizette Simmons | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
Stellenbosch - Hard |
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Maretha Burger | 6-76, 2-6 | | match details |
26.11.18 qual. | vs. Jessica Marmorstein | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
25.11.18 q 1 | vs. Kelly Arends | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
Stellenbosch - Hard |
19.11.18 qual. | vs. Stephanie Kent | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
18.11.18 q 1 | vs. Drew Anderson | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | | match details |
Sharm El - Hard |
11.11.18 q 1 | vs. Ziyu Wang | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Sharm El - Hard |
07.11.18 1st round | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
05.11.18 qual. | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
Santa Margherita - Clay |
14.10.18 q 1 | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Obidos - Carpet |
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Sara Lanca | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Telde - Clay |
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Carlota Molina Megias | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Marbella - Clay |
03.09.18 q 2 | vs. Julia Payola | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
01.09.18 q 1 | vs. Isabella Nunez | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
Haren - Clay |
26.08.18 q 1 | vs. Sem Wensveen | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |