INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ziyue Sun vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej - head to head matches
03.09.18 | 1st round | Patcharin Cheapchadej | Ziyue Sun | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Nonthaburi | Hard |
30.08.18 | 1/4 | Patcharin Cheapchadej | Ziyue Sun | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Nonthaburi | Hard |
Ziyue Sun form & Patcharin Cheapchadej form
Ziyue Sun - last matches
Australian Open - Hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Kai-Chen Chang | 6-4, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Liuzhou - Hard | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Ankita Raina | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Mei Xu Wu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
28.10.19 qual. | vs. Chang Liu | 4-6, 7-5, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Nanning - Hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Suzhou - Hard | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Hanyu Guo | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Siqi Cao | 2-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
14.10.19 qual. | vs. Yuxuan Zhang | 4-1, Yuxuan Zhang - retired | match details | |
Tianjin - Hard | ||||
05.10.19 q 1 | vs. Xiyu Wang | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
08.09.19 qual. | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.09.19 q 1 | vs. Jacqueline Cako | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Changsha - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Jinan - Hard | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 3-6, 7-5, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
23.08.19 1/4 | vs. Xuliu Sun | 4-6, 6-0, 5-7 | match details | |
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Yixuan Li | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Huangshan - Hard | ||||
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 0-6, 6-3, 6-74 | match details | |
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Qujing - I. hard | ||||
17.07.19 2nd round | vs. Yexin Ma | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 6-1, 1-0, Fangzhou Liu - retired | match details | |
W25 Ulanqab - Hard | ||||
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 1-6, 0-3, - Ziyue Sun - retired | match details | |
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Jia Qi Ren | 6-0, 3-0, Jia Qi Ren - retired | match details | |
W25 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
04.07.19 2nd round | vs. Xinyu Gao | 3-6, 7-5, 6-74 | match details | |
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-3, 6-75, 6-1 | match details | |
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Jia Qi Ren | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
01.07.19 qual. | vs. Jia Qi Kang | 2-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
W25 Naiman - Hard | ||||
28.06.19 1/4 | vs. Shuo Feng | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Zuzana Zlochova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |
Patcharin Cheapchadej - last matches
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 6-3, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Laura Cilekova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Pimmada Thongkum | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Xinxin Yao | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Saki Imamura | 7-62, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 2-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 1/2 | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 0-6, 0-3, - Patcharin Cheapchadej - retired | match details | |
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 4-6, 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Valery Gynina | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Priyanshi Bhandari | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
15.10.23 fin | vs. Salakthip Ounmuang | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-75, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Abhaya Vemuri | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Melisa Ercan | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
27.08.23 fin | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anri Nagata | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Kamonwan Yodpetch | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
22.07.23 1/2 | vs. Dayeon Back | 2-6, 0-6 | match details |