INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Martina Spigarelli vs. Panna Udvardy - head to head matches
05.04.17 | 1st round | Panna Udvardy | Martina Spigarelli | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
15.11.16 | 1st round | Panna Udvardy | Martina Spigarelli | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Rabat | Clay |
08.11.16 | 1st round | Martina Spigarelli | Panna Udvardy | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | Casablanca | Clay |
Martina Spigarelli form & Panna Udvardy form
Martina Spigarelli - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Diana Martynov | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Rose Marie Nijkamp | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Julita Saner | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Carola Cavelli | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Francesca Pace | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Carolina Troiano | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Gloria Contrino | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 7-65, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Federica Urgesi | 1-6, 6-2, 10-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Iva Primorac | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Emma Lene | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Nika Radisic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details |
Panna Udvardy - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Elena Pridankina | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-1, 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 qual. | vs. Chloe Paquet | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 q 1 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Arianne Hartono | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Sara Bejlek | 6-4, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Diana Shnaider | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
12.11.23 fin | vs. Emma Navarro | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Renata Zarazua | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Makenna Jones | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Tampico - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 6-73, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Taylor Townsend | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Kayla Day | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 7-66, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Chloe Beck | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |