MATCH
22.07.20 | 1st round | Panna Udvardy | Luisa Stefani | 6-1, 6-3 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Luisa Stefani | |
0-0, 30-30, 40-A | ||
Panna Udvardy | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
2-0 | Luisa Stefani | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
Panna Udvardy | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Luisa Stefani | |
0-0 | ||
Panna Udvardy | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
5-1 | Luisa Stefani | |
0-0 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Panna Udvardy | 0-0 | |
0-1 | Luisa Stefani | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 30-40 | ||
Panna Udvardy | 0-2 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
1-2 | Luisa Stefani | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Panna Udvardy | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
3-2 | Luisa Stefani | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Panna Udvardy | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-3 | Luisa Stefani | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], A-40[BP] | ||
Panna Udvardy | 5-3 | |
0-0 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Panna Udvardy vs. Luisa Stefani - head to head matches
22.07.20 | 1st round | Panna Udvardy | Luisa Stefani | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
08.11.18 | 1/4 | Luisa Stefani | Panna Udvardy | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Colina | Clay |
Panna Udvardy form & Luisa Stefani form
Panna Udvardy - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Elena Pridankina | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-1, 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 qual. | vs. Chloe Paquet | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 q 1 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Arianne Hartono | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Sara Bejlek | 6-4, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Diana Shnaider | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
12.11.23 fin | vs. Emma Navarro | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Renata Zarazua | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Makenna Jones | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Tampico - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 6-73, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Taylor Townsend | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Kayla Day | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 7-66, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Chloe Beck | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |
Luisa Stefani - last matches
Abu Dhabi - Hard | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 7-63, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W80 Rancho - Hard | ||||
03.10.22 q 1 | vs. Maegan Manasse | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Saint-Malo - Clay | ||||
04.05.21 1st round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Kurumi Nara | 6-1, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Abu Dhabi - Hard | ||||
05.01.21 q 1 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Funchal - Hard | ||||
14.10.20 1st round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 7-64, 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
24.07.20 1st round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
24.07.20 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
22.07.20 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.07.20 1st round | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.06.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sysoeva | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
27.06.20 1st round | vs. Rhiann Newborn | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
15.02.20 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-71, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Naples - Clay | ||||
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Katharine Fahey | 6-3, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Bridget Stammel | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Kylie Collins | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Colina - Clay | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Constanza Millas | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Asuncion - Clay | ||||
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Emiliana Arango | 7-66, 2-6, 12-10 | match details | |
28.10.19 qual. | vs. Melanie Stokke | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Luxembourg - I. hard | ||||
12.10.19 q 1 | vs. Renata Voracova | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Jada Hart | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Alycia Parks | 6-74, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Jada Robinson | 2-6, 7-5, 10-1 | match details | |
W100 Manchester - Grass | ||||
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Alice Gillan | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Trnava - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Christina Mchale | 7-5, 3-6, 6-78 | match details | |
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-3, 6-74, 10-7 | match details | |
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |