MATCH
06.07.20 | 1st round | Panna Udvardy | Lauren Proctor | 6-1, 6-1 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Panna Udvardy | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Lauren Proctor | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP], 40-A | ||
Panna Udvardy | 1-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Lauren Proctor | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Panna Udvardy | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-1 | Lauren Proctor | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Panna Udvardy | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Lauren Proctor | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Panna Udvardy | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-1 | Lauren Proctor | |
0-0 | ||
Panna Udvardy | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Lauren Proctor | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Panna Udvardy | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
5-1 | Lauren Proctor | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Panna Udvardy vs. Lauren Proctor - head to head matches
06.07.20 | 1st round | Panna Udvardy | Lauren Proctor | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Panna Udvardy form & Lauren Proctor form
Panna Udvardy - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Elena Pridankina | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-1, 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 qual. | vs. Chloe Paquet | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 q 1 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Arianne Hartono | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Sara Bejlek | 6-4, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Diana Shnaider | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
12.11.23 fin | vs. Emma Navarro | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Renata Zarazua | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Makenna Jones | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Tampico - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 6-73, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Taylor Townsend | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Kayla Day | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 7-66, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Chloe Beck | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |
Lauren Proctor - last matches
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Miriana Tona | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Francesca Mattioli | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Sol Ailin Larraya Guidi | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Olivia Lincer | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Karolina Lincer | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Panna Bartha | 5-7, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
W60 Rome - I. hard | ||||
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ania Hertel | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Hilton - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Carolina Gomez | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Giulia Tedesco | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Aurora Urso | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-3, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lola Marandel | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Lena Thomas Iglesias | 6-1, 3-0, Lena Thomas Iglesias - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Korashvili | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Bethany - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Mia Yamakita | 0-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W25 Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 2nd round | vs. Martina Okalova | 2-6, 0-1, - Lauren Proctor - retired | match details | |
W25 Boca - Clay | ||||
11.04.23 q 1 | vs. Victoria Mboko | 7-5, 2-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W25 Jackson - Clay | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Timea Babos | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Boca - Clay | ||||
06.03.23 q 1 | vs. Valeria Ray | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
21.02.23 1st round | vs. Stacey Fung | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
16.02.23 3rd round | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |