MATCH
24.10.19 | 2nd round | Ozlem Uslu | Dia Evtimova | 4-6, 6-1, 6-0 | W15 Antalya | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Ozlem Uslu | Dia Evtimova | |
1st SERVE % | 65/75 (87%) | 67/89 (75%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 36/65 (55%) | 30/67 (45%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 5/10 (50%) | 9/22 (41%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 9/17 (53%) | 4/12 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 50/89 (56%) | 34/75 (45%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 91/164 (55%) | 73/164 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 3 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Dia Evtimova | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Ozlem Uslu | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Dia Evtimova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
Ozlem Uslu | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-3 | Dia Evtimova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
2-4 | Dia Evtimova | |
0-0 | ||
Ozlem Uslu | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-4 | Dia Evtimova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Ozlem Uslu | 4-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
4-6 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Dia Evtimova | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Ozlem Uslu | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-1 | Dia Evtimova | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Ozlem Uslu | 2-1 | |
0-0 | ||
3-1 | Dia Evtimova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Ozlem Uslu | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-1 | Dia Evtimova | |
0-0 | ||
6-1 |
3 | ||
Ozlem Uslu | 0-0 | |
1-0 | Dia Evtimova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Ozlem Uslu | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Dia Evtimova | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Ozlem Uslu | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-0 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ozlem Uslu vs. Dia Evtimova - head to head matches
24.10.19 | 2nd round | Ozlem Uslu | Dia Evtimova | 4-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | W15 Antalya | Hard |
Ozlem Uslu form & Dia Evtimova form
Ozlem Uslu - last matches
Dia Evtimova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Iva Ivanova | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Wesley - Clay | ||||
05.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jada Robinson | 6-4, 2-6, 1-10 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
15.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
08.01.24 q 1 | vs. Adriana Reami | 7-5, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Koharu Niimi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 0-6, 1-2, - Dia Evtimova - retired | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alisa Oktiabreva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 q 1 | vs. Samira De Stefano | 1-6, 0-1, - Dia Evtimova - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 6-2, 6-74, 10-3 | match details | |
W25 Varna - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ioana Teodora Sava | 6-2, 4-6, 10-1 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Fiona Ganz | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 qual. | vs. Berta Bonardi | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 7-64, 1-6, 7-62 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Sina Herrmann | 7-5, 3-6, 12-10 | match details |