INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Yukun Zhang vs. Oona Orpana - head to head matches
11.02.18 | q 2 | Oona Orpana | Yukun Zhang | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Antalya | Hard |
Yukun Zhang form & Oona Orpana form
Yukun Zhang - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.18 1st round | vs. Youmi Zhuoma | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
11.02.18 q 2 | vs. Oona Orpana | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Naiman - Hard | ||||
13.07.17 2nd round | vs. Miyabi Inoue | 6-2, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.07.17 1st round | vs. Keyi Zhou | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
10.07.17 q 2 | vs. Kexuan Zhou | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
10.07.17 qual. | vs. Shou Na Mu | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Wuhan - Hard | ||||
30.05.17 1st round | vs. Mai Minokoshi | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Luan - Hard | ||||
22.05.17 q 1 | vs. Yuxuan Zhang | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
09.05.17 1st round | vs. Ankita Raina | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.05.17 qual. | vs. Kamonwan Buayam | 6-3, Kamonwan Buayam - retired | match details | |
08.05.17 q 1 | vs. Siyu Chen | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
02.05.17 1st round | vs. Tamachan Momkoonthod | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.05.17 q 1 | vs. Alana Parnaby | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
01.05.17 qual. | vs. Si Qi Liu | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Anning - Clay | ||||
24.04.17 qual. | vs. Xuliu Sun | 3-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
24.04.17 q 1 | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
24.04.17 q 2 | vs. Monique Adamczak | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Nanning - Hard | ||||
10.04.17 q 1 | vs. Jiaxue Zang | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
10.04.17 q 2 | vs. Xiyu Wang | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
15.03.17 1st round | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Nanjing - Hard | ||||
01.03.17 2nd round | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 2-6, 6-70 | match details | |
28.02.17 1st round | vs. Jiahe Cai | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Nanjing - Hard | ||||
21.02.17 1st round | vs. Xuliu Sun | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Nanjing - Hard | ||||
16.02.17 2nd round | vs. Ziyue Sun | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.02.17 1st round | vs. Kimika Sakata | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
02.01.17 q 1 | vs. Jia Qi Kang | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
26.12.16 1st round | vs. Yuki Kristina Chiang | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
26.12.16 qual. | vs. Si Qi Liu | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
26.12.16 q 1 | vs. Natsumi Chimura | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
14.11.16 q 2 | vs. Hanyu Guo | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |
Oona Orpana - last matches
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
26.10.21 qual. | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 2-6, 6-1, 6-10 | match details | |
25.10.21 q 1 | vs. Giulia Morlet | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Norman - Hard | ||||
12.10.21 1st round | vs. Annabelle Xu | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Lubbock - Hard | ||||
30.09.21 2nd round | vs. Giulia Morlet | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
28.09.21 1st round | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Fort - Hard | ||||
23.09.21 2nd round | vs. Emma Navarro | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.09.21 1st round | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-74, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
30.07.21 1/4 | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 6-76, 7-65, 5-7 | match details | |
29.07.21 2nd round | vs. Patricija Spaka | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
28.07.21 1st round | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Isabella Kruger | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Nadia Echeverria Alam | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.01.20 1/2 | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.20 1/4 | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Federica Rossi | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.01.20 1/4 | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
01.12.19 fin | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 4-6, 7-65, 1-6 | match details | |
30.11.19 1/2 | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 6-2, 1-0, Irina Khromacheva - retired | match details | |
29.11.19 1/4 | vs. Lara Panfilov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Anhelina Kalita | 5-7, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Ena Kajevic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
24.11.19 1/2 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.11.19 1/4 | vs. Anna Chekanskaya | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Zinovia Vaneva | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Aiko Yoshitomi | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Julita Saner | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
26.10.19 1/2 | vs. Julie Gervais | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |