MATCH
18.09.17 | q 1 | Olga Puchkova | Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | Saint Petersburg | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Olga Puchkova vs. Ekaterina Kazionova - head to head matches
18.09.17 | q 1 | Olga Puchkova | Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | Saint Petersburg | I. hard |
30.08.16 | 1st round | Olga Puchkova | Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | Batumi | Clay |
Olga Puchkova form & Ekaterina Kazionova form
Olga Puchkova - last matches
Chiswick - Hard | ||||
05.08.18 q 1 | vs. Mia Eklund | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Saint Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
18.09.17 q 2 | vs. Alena Tarasova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
18.09.17 qual. | vs. Vivian Heisen | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
17.08.17 2nd round | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
15.08.17 1st round | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
10.08.17 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Kristina Sorokolet | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
19.07.17 1st round | vs. Valeriya Zeleva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
14.07.17 1/2 | vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 6-70, 2-6 | match details | |
13.07.17 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Panova | 7-5, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
12.07.17 2nd round | vs. Aleksandra Kulik | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
11.07.17 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Semenova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.07.17 q 1 | vs. Sofia Vaynberg | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
10.07.17 qual. | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Namangan - Hard | ||||
07.06.17 2nd round | vs. Polina Monova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.06.17 1st round | vs. Arina Folts | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Gulsina Khalimullina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
05.06.17 qual. | vs. Alexandra Grinchishina | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Khimki - I. hard | ||||
04.05.17 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 2-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
03.05.17 2nd round | vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
01.05.17 1st round | vs. Valeriya Urzhumova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Karshi - Hard | ||||
25.04.17 1st round | vs. Yana Sizikova | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
24.04.17 qual. | vs. Milena Amedieva | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
19.04.17 2nd round | vs. Arina Folts | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.04.17 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Korashvili | 6-4, 2-6, 7-63 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
11.04.17 1st round | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
05.04.17 1st round | vs. Camila Giangreco Campiz | 6-74, 6-73 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
31.03.17 2nd round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.03.17 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Vostrikova | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | match details |
Ekaterina Kazionova - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Elena Malygina | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Yiming Dang | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-1, 5-7, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Shria Atturu | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Richa Dadasaheb Chougule | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Eliz Maloney | 1-6, 6-71 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Navi - Hard | ||||
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.12.23 qual. | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
25.12.23 q 2 | vs. Farhat Aleen Qamar | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Solapur - Hard | ||||
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Pranjala Yadlapalli | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
18.12.23 qual. | vs. Priyanshi Bhandari | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Abhaya Vemuri | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Amandine Monnot | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Naima Karamoko | 2-6, 7-64, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Cristina Ramos Sierra | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Barbora Palicova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 7-63, 7-61 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Bronte Murgett | 1-6, 7-64, 10-7 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Marelie Raath | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ipek Sakiroglu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |