Russia
22.06.02, 21 years
22.06.02, 21 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Olga Lesnikova vs. Maileen Nuudi - head to head matches
07.10.19 | qual. | Olga Lesnikova | Maileen Nuudi | 6-3, 3-6, 10-4 | match details | W15 Telavi | Clay |
Olga Lesnikova form & Maileen Nuudi form
Olga Lesnikova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.10.22 qual. | vs. Olga Golas | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.22 q 2 | vs. Daria Artemyeva | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.05.22 qual. | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.05.22 q 2 | vs. Kayla Kreynes | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
22.05.22 q 1 | vs. Aleyna Ozer | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Iveta Daujotaite | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.10.19 qual. | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-3, 3-6, 10-4 | match details |
Maileen Nuudi - last matches
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Martina Genis Salas | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Marta Valentini | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Bronte Murgett | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sophie Bekker | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Alice Gillan | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Kira Pavlova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Lackova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Georgia Pedone | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jessie Aney | 1-6, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Vittoria Paganetti | 7-63, 7-62 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Alice Gillan | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Katarina Jokic | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Emma Ottavia Ghirardato | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 0-4, - Maileen Nuudi - retired | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details |