MATCH
30.10.17 | 1/4 | Olga Danilovic/Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | Seone Mendez/Panna Udvardy | 6-4, 2-6, 10-3 | Sant Cugat | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Serbia
23.01.01, 23 years
23.01.01, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Australia
15.05.99, 24 years
15.05.99, 24 years
Spain
19.02.99, 25 years
19.02.99, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Hungary
28.09.98, 25 years
28.09.98, 25 years
Olga Danilovic/Guiomar Zuleta De Reales vs. Seone Mendez/Panna Udvardy - head to head matches
30.10.17 | 1/4 | Olga Danilovic/Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | Seone Mendez/Panna Udvardy | 6-4, 2-6, 10-3 | match details | Sant Cugat | Clay |
Olga Danilovic form & Seone Mendez form
Olga Danilovic/Guiomar Zuleta De Reales - last matches
Sant Cugat - Clay | ||||
30.10.17 1/2 | vs. Paula Arias Manjon/Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.17 fin | vs. Luisa Stefani/Renata Zarazua | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.17 1st round | vs. Kseniia Bekker/Melanie Stokke | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
30.10.17 1/4 | vs. Seone Mendez/Panna Udvardy | 6-4, 2-6, 10-3 | match details |
Seone Mendez/Panna Udvardy - last matches
W25 Las - Hard | ||||
05.03.20 1st round | vs. Emina Bektas/Tara Moore | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Rancho - Hard | ||||
25.02.20 1st round | vs. Pamela Montez/Rianna Valdes | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Asuncion - Clay | ||||
28.10.19 1st round | vs. Leyla Fiorella Britez Risso/Sarah Tami-Masi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
28.10.19 1/4 | vs. Laura Pigossi/Luisa Stefani | 3-6, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
Vinaros - Clay | ||||
06.11.17 1st round | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana/Ksenija Sharifova | 6-3, 1-6, 5-10 | match details | |
Sant Cugat - Clay | ||||
30.10.17 1st round | vs. Misa Eguchi/Akiko Omae | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.17 1/4 | vs. Olga Danilovic/Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 4-6, 6-2, 3-10 | match details | |
Seville - Clay | ||||
09.10.17 1st round | vs. Takhmina Burkhanova/Daria Mishina | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
09.10.17 1/4 | vs. Estrella Cabeza-Candela/Andrea Gamiz | 6-1, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
Dunakeszi - Clay | ||||
28.08.17 1st round | vs. Anna Bondar/Reka-Luca Jani | 2-6, 6-4, 9-11 | match details |