MATCH
24.02.20 | 1st round | Olga Danilovic | Lorraine M. Guillermo | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | W25 Rancho | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Olga Danilovic | Lorraine M. Guillermo | |
1st SERVE % | 63/98 (64%) | 45/72 (63%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 43/63 (68%) | 26/45 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/35 (34%) | 13/27 (48%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/10 (50%) | 3/18 (17%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 33/72 (46%) | 43/98 (44%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 88/170 (52%) | 82/170 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 2 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Olga Danilovic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30 | ||
0-1 | Lorraine M. Guillermo | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Olga Danilovic | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
2-1 | Lorraine M. Guillermo | |
0-0 | ||
Olga Danilovic | 2-2 | |
2-3 | Lorraine M. Guillermo | |
Olga Danilovic | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-3 | Lorraine M. Guillermo | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Olga Danilovic | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-4 | Lorraine M. Guillermo | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-30[BP], A-40[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Olga Danilovic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
0-1 | Lorraine M. Guillermo | |
0-0 | ||
Olga Danilovic | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Lorraine M. Guillermo | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Olga Danilovic | 1-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30 | ||
1-4 | Lorraine M. Guillermo | |
0-0 | ||
Olga Danilovic | 2-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-5 | Lorraine M. Guillermo | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
2-6 |
3 | ||
Olga Danilovic | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-0 | Lorraine M. Guillermo | |
Olga Danilovic | 2-0 | |
2-1 | Lorraine M. Guillermo | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Olga Danilovic | 4-1 | |
0-0 | ||
5-1 | Lorraine M. Guillermo | |
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Olga Danilovic vs. Lorraine M. Guillermo - head to head matches
24.02.20 | 1st round | Olga Danilovic | Lorraine M. Guillermo | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | W25 Rancho | Hard |
Olga Danilovic form & Lorraine M. Guillermo form
Olga Danilovic - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Eva Lys | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Australia - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 | vs. Marketa Vondrousova | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
31.12.23 | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 q 1 | vs. Priscilla Hon | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Lausanne - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Clara Burel | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Palermo - Clay | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 3-6, - Olga Danilovic - retired | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
15.07.23 fin | vs. Emma Navarro | 7-64, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
14.07.23 1/2 | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 6-4, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
13.07.23 1/4 | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.07.23 2nd round | vs. Nellie Taraba Wallberg | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 0-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Cepelova | 5-7, 6-78 | match details | |
Gaiba - Grass | ||||
24.06.23 1/2 | vs. Tatjana Maria | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Yue Yuan | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
21.06.23 2nd round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
19.06.23 1st round | vs. Alessandra Teodosescu | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
03.06.23 3rd round | vs. Ons Jabeur | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Kateryna Baindl | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
26.05.23 qual. | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
24.05.23 q 2 | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
23.05.23 q 1 | vs. Heather Watson | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Madrid - Clay | ||||
21.05.23 fin | vs. Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.05.23 1/2 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |
Lorraine M. Guillermo - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
05.09.20 1st round | vs. Shatoo Mohamad | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
02.09.20 1st round | vs. Jwany Sherif | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
02.09.20 1st round | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.08.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.08.20 1st round | vs. Barbara Bonic | 4-6, 6-0, 8-10 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Barbara Bonic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.20 1st round | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 6-2, 1-6, 9-11 | match details | |
22.08.20 1st round | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
17.08.20 1st round | vs. Anna Morgina | 6-3, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
15.08.20 1st round | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
12.08.20 1st round | vs. Kayla Day | 2-6, 6-2, 3-10 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Emma Davis | 2-6, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
08.08.20 1st round | vs. Maegan Manasse | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Giuliana Olmos | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Charlotte Chavatipon | 6-1, 5-2 | match details | |
29.07.20 1st round | vs. Jwany Sherif | 6-4, 6-73, 6-10 | match details | |
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Charlotte Chavatipon | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.07.20 1st round | vs. Pamela Montez | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.07.20 1st round | vs. Mary Closs | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Shatoo Mohamad | 7-65, 2-6, 8-10 | match details | |
08.07.20 1st round | vs. Sophia Whittle | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.06.20 1st round | vs. Rushri Wijesundera | 6-1, 1-6, 11-9 | match details | |
26.06.20 1st round | vs. Mary Closs | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
15.06.20 1st round | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
14.06.20 1st round | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Las - Hard | ||||
03.03.20 q 1 | vs. Charlotte Chavatipon | 6-0, 3-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W25 Rancho - Hard | ||||
24.02.20 1st round | vs. Olga Danilovic | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Malibu - Hard | ||||
14.01.20 q 1 | vs. Alyssa Tobita | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
14.01.20 qual. | vs. Solymar Colling | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Jessica Failla | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |