INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Olesya Pervushina vs. Alice Robbe - head to head matches
09.10.17 | qual. | Olesya Pervushina | Alice Robbe | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | Cherboug En | I. hard |
Olesya Pervushina form & Alice Robbe form
Olesya Pervushina - last matches
Pune - Hard | ||||
11.12.17 1st round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-711, 4-6 | match details | |
Pune - Hard | ||||
07.11.17 1st round | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Liuzhou - Hard | ||||
26.10.17 2nd round | vs. Yuxuan Zhang | 6-2, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.10.17 1st round | vs. Ankita Raina | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
16.10.17 1st round | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Cherboug En - I. hard | ||||
13.10.17 1/4 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.10.17 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-1, 6-77, 7-5 | match details | |
10.10.17 1st round | vs. Lou Adler | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
09.10.17 qual. | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
French Open - Clay | ||||
07.06.17 3rd round | vs. Claire Liu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.06.17 2nd round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
04.06.17 1st round | vs. Jule Niemeier | 7-60, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
La Bisbal - Clay | ||||
16.05.17 1st round | vs. Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Khimki - I. hard | ||||
03.05.17 2nd round | vs. Mihaela Buzarnescu | 0-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
02.05.17 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Karshi - Hard | ||||
27.04.17 1/4 | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 3-6, 6-3, 6-73 | match details | |
26.04.17 2nd round | vs. Freya Christie | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
25.04.17 1st round | vs. Komola Umarova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
06.04.17 2nd round | vs. Olivia Rogowska | 6-3, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
05.04.17 1st round | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 7-5, 3-6, 7-62 | match details | |
03.04.17 q 1 | vs. Zoi Meers | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
03.04.17 qual. | vs. Kimberley Zimmermann | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
30.03.17 2nd round | vs. Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.03.17 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
27.03.17 qual. | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
27.03.17 q 2 | vs. Martina Biagianti | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
22.03.17 1st round | vs. Daniela Hantuchova | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
20.03.17 qual. | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
15.03.17 2nd round | vs. Stefania Rubini | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.17 1st round | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |
Alice Robbe - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Montreal - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Mariya Dobreva | 5-7, 0-3, - Alice Robbe - retired | match details | |
W15 Brossard - I. hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Catherine Harrison | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Iulia Bucea | 6-2, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Daria Snigur | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Carson Branstine | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jil Teichmann | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Alana Smith | 6-4, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 1-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Samira De Stefano | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Simona Waltert | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Veronika Podrez | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Elena Pridankina | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Lara Salden | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Anna Brogan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Petra Marcinko | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 6-4, 4-1, Nuria Parrizas-Diaz - retired | match details |