MATCH
08.05.19 | 1st round | Oleksandra Oliynykova | Ambre Feder | 0-6, 6-0, 6-4 | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Oleksandra Oliynykova | Ambre Feder | |
1st SERVE % | 48/79 (61%) | 30/57 (53%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 28/48 (58%) | 19/30 (63%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/31 (35%) | 9/27 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/7 (86%) | 5/9 (56%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/57 (51%) | 40/79 (51%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 68/136 (50%) | 68/136 (50%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 5 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Ambre Feder | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Ambre Feder | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 0-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
0-4 | Ambre Feder | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 0-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-6 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Ambre Feder | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Ambre Feder | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-0 | Ambre Feder | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-0 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Ambre Feder | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Ambre Feder | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-2 | Ambre Feder | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-3 | Ambre Feder | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
4-4 | Ambre Feder | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-4 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
13.06.00, 23 years
13.06.00, 23 years
Oleksandra Oliynykova vs. Ambre Feder - head to head matches
08.05.19 | 1st round | Oleksandra Oliynykova | Ambre Feder | 0-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
Oleksandra Oliynykova form & Ambre Feder form
Oleksandra Oliynykova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Seone Mendez | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Polona Hercog | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Analu Freitas | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-75, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Amandine Monnot | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 7-5, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
29.10.23 1/2 | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.10.23 2nd round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/4 | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 5-7, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Turati | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Alisa Oktiabreva | 6-75, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 2-6, 6-4, 6-74 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Ambre Feder - last matches
W25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
14.02.22 qual. | vs. Barbora Palicova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.02.22 q 1 | vs. Lucy Webber | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Birmingham - I. hard | ||||
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. Freya Christie | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
25.01.22 1st round | vs. Jana Fett | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.01.22 qual. | vs. Danielle Daley | 7-64, 4-6, 11-9 | match details | |
23.01.22 q 1 | vs. Hannah Smith | 4-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.12.21 1st round | vs. Akvile Parazinskaite | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.12.21 qual. | vs. Pia Praefke | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.12.21 q 2 | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 3-6, 6-4, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.12.21 1st round | vs. Erika Sema | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.12.21 qual. | vs. Selya Rakki | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
13.12.21 q 2 | vs. Patricija Dubinoviciute | 3-6, 6-3, 12-10 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.11.21 qual. | vs. Ritage Faizy | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
15.11.21 q 2 | vs. Malannia Vashkevich | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.11.21 q 2 | vs. Fang An Lin | 5-7, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
07.11.21 q 1 | vs. Ritage Faizy | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.11.21 1st round | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.10.21 1st round | vs. Valentina Gaggini | 3-6, 6-3, 6-73 | match details | |
05.10.21 qual. | vs. Nifemi Akinbiyi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
03.10.21 q 2 | vs. Feryel Ben Hassen | Feryel Ben Hassen - walk over | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.09.21 1st round | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.09.21 qual. | vs. Margaux Komano | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
27.09.21 q 2 | vs. Alejandra Gutierrez | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.09.21 qual. | vs. Marie Villet | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.09.21 q 2 | vs. Ranim Rassil | 4-6, 6-0, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.09.21 2nd round | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.09.21 1st round | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.09.21 qual. | vs. Izabelle Persson | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
13.09.21 q 2 | vs. Feriel Mahbouli | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |