Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
27.12.00, 23 years
27.12.00, 23 years
Oksana Selekhmeteva vs. Sabina Richtrova - head to head matches
10.06.19 | q 1 | Oksana Selekhmeteva | Sabina Richtrova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | W25 Prerov | Clay |
Oksana Selekhmeteva form & Sabina Richtrova form
Oksana Selekhmeteva - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Eleni Christofi | 4-6, 7-5, 10-6 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-3, 1-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daniela Vismane | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Elizara Yaneva | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
22.05.23 q 1 | vs. Yue Yuan | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 2nd round | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.05.23 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Platja - Clay | ||||
12.05.23 2nd round | vs. Ashley Lahey | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
28.03.23 1st round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
11.02.23 1/2 | vs. Simona Waltert | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.02.23 1/4 | vs. Clara Burel | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
09.02.23 2nd round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
28.01.23 1/2 | vs. Audrey Albie | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.01.23 1/4 | vs. Simona Waltert | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
26.01.23 2nd round | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
18.01.23 1st round | vs. Donna Vekic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-77 | match details | |
12.01.23 qual. | vs. Sophie Chang | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.01.23 q 2 | vs. Ann Li | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
09.01.23 q 1 | vs. Vitalia Diatchenko | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Hard | ||||
04.01.23 2nd round | vs. Katie Boulter | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.01.23 1st round | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |