INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Oksana Selekhmeteva vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer - head to head matches
28.10.18 | q 1 | Oksana Selekhmeteva | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Sant Cugat | Clay |
Oksana Selekhmeteva form & Claudia Hoste Ferrer form
Oksana Selekhmeteva - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Eleni Christofi | 4-6, 7-5, 10-6 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-3, 1-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daniela Vismane | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Elizara Yaneva | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
22.05.23 q 1 | vs. Yue Yuan | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 2nd round | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.05.23 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Platja - Clay | ||||
12.05.23 2nd round | vs. Ashley Lahey | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
28.03.23 1st round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
11.02.23 1/2 | vs. Simona Waltert | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.02.23 1/4 | vs. Clara Burel | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
09.02.23 2nd round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
28.01.23 1/2 | vs. Audrey Albie | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.01.23 1/4 | vs. Simona Waltert | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
26.01.23 2nd round | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
18.01.23 1st round | vs. Donna Vekic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-77 | match details | |
12.01.23 qual. | vs. Sophie Chang | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.01.23 q 2 | vs. Ann Li | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
09.01.23 q 1 | vs. Vitalia Diatchenko | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Hard | ||||
04.01.23 2nd round | vs. Katie Boulter | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.01.23 1st round | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 5-7, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Ania Hertel | 7-5, 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 6-76, 6-1, 2-4, - Claudia Hoste Ferrer - retired | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 3rd round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Pia Lovric | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Simona Ogescu | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Aya El Aouni | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Giulia Pereira De Aguiar | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 6-1, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Palazon | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 0-6 | match details |