MATCH
19.09.16 | 1st round | Ofri Lankri | Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 6-0, 6-0 | Kiryat Gat | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Ofri Lankri | Tamara Barad Itzhaki | |
1st SERVE % | 21/36 (58%) | 27/39 (69%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 15/21 (71%) | 11/27 (41%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/15 (73%) | 1/12 (8%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/10 (60%) | 0/1 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/39 (69%) | 10/36 (28%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 53/75 (71%) | 22/75 (29%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 6 |
ACES | 3 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ofri Lankri vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki - head to head matches
19.09.16 | 1st round | Ofri Lankri | Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | Kiryat Gat | Hard |
Ofri Lankri form & Tamara Barad Itzhaki form
Ofri Lankri - last matches
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
26.06.17 1st round | vs. Valeria Nikolaev | 1-4, - Ofri Lankri - retired | match details | |
Herzlia - Hard | ||||
24.06.17 1/2 | vs. Marta Paigina | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.06.17 1/4 | vs. Fiona Codino | 0-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.06.17 2nd round | vs. May Kimhi | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Kyra Shroff | 4-6, 5-0, Kyra Shroff - retired | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
08.12.16 1/4 | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.12.16 2nd round | vs. Ioana Diana Pietroiu | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.12.16 1st round | vs. Adi Spiegelman | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
05.12.16 q 2 | vs. Kate Zueva | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
05.12.16 qual. | vs. Kristin Younes | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
30.11.16 2nd round | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.11.16 1st round | vs. Melissa Ishuan Ifidzhen | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.11.16 q 2 | vs. Shelly Bereznyak | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
28.11.16 qual. | vs. Mia Rabinowitz | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Ramat Hasharon - Hard | ||||
07.10.16 1/4 | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.10.16 2nd round | vs. Alona Pushkarevsky | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
05.10.16 1st round | vs. Natasha Bredl | 2-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Kiryat Gat - Hard | ||||
23.09.16 1/4 | vs. Melis Sezer | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.09.16 2nd round | vs. Shiran Arol Wiegand | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
19.09.16 1st round | vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
18.05.16 2nd round | vs. Sarah Lee | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
16.05.16 1st round | vs. Eva Raszkiewicz | 7-63, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
30.11.15 1st round | vs. Sofia Salimova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
23.11.15 1st round | vs. Shahar Biran | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
23.11.15 2nd round | vs. Daria Orichkevitch | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
12.10.15 2nd round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.10.15 1st round | vs. Vered Bert | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
20.07.15 1st round | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tianjin - Hard | ||||
13.07.15 1st round | vs. Sabina Sharipova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
08.06.15 1/4 | vs. Lou Brouleau | 6-0, 7-5 | match details |
Tamara Barad Itzhaki - last matches
W15 Champaign - I. hard | ||||
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Stefani Webb | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Mansi Vadyala | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Hilton - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Mary Boyce Deatherage | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Gina Kondos | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Norges - Hard | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Chloe Noel | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Lily Fairclough | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Kachreti - Hard | ||||
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Edda Mamedova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.12.22 1st round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Macon - Hard | ||||
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Katie Volynets | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.10.22 qual. | vs. Alana Smith | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.10.22 q 1 | vs. Alessandra Crump | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
11.10.22 qual. | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
10.10.22 q 1 | vs. Shanetta Wilkins | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Hilton - Clay | ||||
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Raanana - Hard | ||||
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
21.06.22 qual. | vs. Shachf Lieberman | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.06.22 q 2 | vs. Aya Bychenko | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Raanana - Hard | ||||
16.06.22 2nd round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.06.22 1st round | vs. Karin Altori | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
14.06.22 qual. | vs. Noa Major | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
13.06.22 q 2 | vs. Nikita Liebkind | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
25.05.22 1st round | vs. Fanny Stollar | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.05.22 qual. | vs. Shachf Lieberman | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
23.05.22 q 2 | vs. Eden Mayorkes | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Akko - Hard | ||||
17.05.22 1st round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Naples - Clay | ||||
08.03.22 1st round | vs. Rachel Gailis | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
25.10.21 q 1 | vs. Chanelle Van Nguyen | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Norman - Hard | ||||
15.10.21 1/4 | vs. Annabelle Xu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.10.21 2nd round | vs. Liga Dekmeijere | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |