INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Oceane Babel vs. Anouk Koevermans - head to head matches
18.04.23 | qual. | Anouk Koevermans | Oceane Babel | 3-6, 6-1, 10-8 | match details | W25 Santa | Clay |
23.09.19 | q 1 | Oceane Babel | Anouk Koevermans | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | W15 Tabarka | Clay |
Oceane Babel form & Anouk Koevermans form
Oceane Babel - last matches
W15 Duffel - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Anna Ozerova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-76, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Otzipka | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Montpellier - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Andreea Mitu | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Eleejah Inisan | 3-6, 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
W15 Banja - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Mia Chudejova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Platja - Clay | ||||
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 2-6, 6-2, 0-10 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Pia Lovric | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
18.04.23 qual. | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | match details | |
17.04.23 q 1 | vs. Natalie Cinkova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Chiasso - Clay | ||||
10.04.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Andanin Vilas | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Joue - I. hard | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.23 qual. | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
26.02.23 q 1 | vs. Carolann Delaunay | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W40 Macon - I. hard | ||||
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Manon Leonard | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
06.02.23 qual. | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 7-63, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Sarah Iliev | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Porto - I. hard | ||||
29.01.23 q 1 | vs. Marie Villet | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.12.22 1st round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
02.12.22 1/4 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.12.22 2nd round | vs. Chanel Janssen | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Georgina Hays | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
25.11.22 1/4 | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 6-0, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
24.11.22 2nd round | vs. Veronika Podrez | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 0-6, 3-6 | match details |
Anouk Koevermans - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-3, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 3-6, 6-2, 11-9 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Rebeka Antal | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 6-3, 6-72, 4-10 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 1-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 6-4, 7-610 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Isabelle Lacy | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 5-7, 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Madhurima Sawant | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Lakshmi Prabha Arunkumar | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Anja Stankovic | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Elena Malygina | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Brogan | 7-63, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Marelie Raath | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |