INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz vs. Amber Marshall - head to head matches
06.01.20 | q 2 | Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | Amber Marshall | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | W25 Canberra | Hard |
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz form & Amber Marshall form
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz - last matches
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 1st round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 7-5, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Lee | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Taylah Preston | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Harriet Dart | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anna Blinkova | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Laura Siegemund | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Jule Niemeier | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Robin Anderson | 5-7, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Sonay Kartal | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Maddison Inglis | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 fin | vs. Harriet Dart | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
05.01.24 1/2 | vs. Clara Tauson | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
04.01.24 1/4 | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-2, 3-1, Oceane Dodin - retired | match details | |
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-4, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Celine Naef | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alize Cornet | 1-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Patricia Maria Tig | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Magdalena Frech | 6-2, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Alize Cornet | 6-1, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 7-66, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Astra Sharma | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |
Amber Marshall - last matches
W25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
05.03.20 1st round | vs. Sara Tomic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
27.02.20 1st round | vs. Sohyun Park | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.02.20 qual. | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 6-3, 1-6, 10-5 | match details | |
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Ella Nurkic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Saanvi Tak | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
19.02.20 2nd round | vs. Destanee Aiava | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Erin Routliffe | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Launceston - Hard | ||||
07.02.20 1/4 | vs. Sachia Vickery | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.02.20 2nd round | vs. Belinda Woolcock | 1-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
05.02.20 1st round | vs. Alicia Smith | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Burnie - Hard | ||||
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Paula Badosa Gibert | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Himari Sato | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.01.20 qual. | vs. Alison Bai | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
27.01.20 q 1 | vs. Nakisa Djamshidi | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
11.01.20 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Potapova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Canberra - Hard | ||||
06.01.20 q 1 | vs. Olivia Symons | 6-70, 6-0, 10-6 | match details | |
06.01.20 q 2 | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Eri Hozumi | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Jessica Glavas | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Bendigo - Hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Natalie Barbir | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
21.10.19 qual. | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.10.19 qual. | vs. Robu Kajitani | 3-6, 6-1, 10-7 | match details | |
06.10.19 q 1 | vs. Leonora Radocaj | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Priscilla Hon | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Darwin - Hard | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 6-3, 2-6, 6-77 | match details | |
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 3-6, 6-0, 10-3 | match details | |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |