Nuria Brancaccio vs. Lara Panfilov 17.02.2020

Nuria Brancaccio vs. Lara Panfilov 17.02.2020 - W15 Heraklion - compare

MATCH

17.02.20q 2Nuria Brancaccio Lara Panfilov - walk over Greece W15 Heraklion Clay

MATCH STATS

- walk over

Nuria Brancaccio
Italy
24.06.00, 20 years




813
25
15003 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Holland
10.08.00, 20 years







Lara Panfilov
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Nuria Brancaccio vs. Lara Panfilov - head to head matches

17.02.20q 2Nuria BrancaccioLara Panfilov Lara Panfilov - walk over match detailsGreece W15 Heraklion Clay

Nuria Brancaccio - last matches

Italy W25 Grado - Clay
16.09.20
1st round
vs. Maryna Zanevska4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
15.09.20
qual.
vs. Kimberley Zimmermann6-4, 2-6, 10-6 winmatch details
14.09.20
q 1
vs. Fiona Ganz6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Italy W15 Trieste - Clay
03.09.20
1/4
vs. Dalila Spiteri3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
02.09.20
2nd round
vs. Angelica Raggi2-6, 6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
01.09.20
1st round
vs. Cristiana Ferrando6-4, 3-6, 7-67 winmatch details
31.08.20
qual.
vs. Nikola Breckova4-6, 6-1, 10-8 winmatch details
30.08.20
q 1
vs. Lucie Petruzelova7-619, 6-1 winmatch details
All Lower - Clay
03.07.20
1st round
vs. Stefania Rubini1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
02.07.20
1st round
vs. Lucrezia Stefanini6-2, 2-6, 7-65 winmatch details
26.06.20
1st round
vs. Martina Trevisan0-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
25.06.20
1st round
vs. Eleonora Alvisi6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
24.06.20
1st round
vs. Federica Di Sarra6-3, 6-74, 10-7 winmatch details
23.06.20
1st round
vs. Anna Turati7-5, 4-6, 12-10 winmatch details
22.06.20
1st round
vs. Costanza Traversi6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
26.02.20
1st round
vs. Miriam Kolodziejova6-3, 3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
19.02.20
1st round
vs. Darya Astakhova1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
18.02.20
qual.
vs. Maria Lota Kaul6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
17.02.20
q 2
vs. Lara Panfilov Lara Panfilov - walk over winmatch details
16.02.20
q 1
vs. Ana Filipa Santos3-6, 6-1, 10-1 winmatch details
Tunisia W15 Monastir - Hard
31.01.20
1/4
vs. Gozal Ainitdinova3-6, 6-4, 3-6 lostmatch details
30.01.20
2nd round
vs. Emeline Dartron7-5, 1-0, Emeline Dartron - retiredwinmatch details
28.01.20
1st round
vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Tunisia W15 Monastir - Hard
21.01.20
1st round
vs. Oona Orpana6-75, 0-6 lostmatch details
Italy W25 Solarino - Carpet
17.11.19
q 1
vs. Emma Davis4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Italy W15 Solarino - Carpet
15.11.19
1/4
vs. Bojana Klincov6-4, 3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
14.11.19
2nd round
vs. Emma Davis7-5, 6-4 winmatch details
13.11.19
1st round
vs. Alina Shcherbinina7-5, 6-4 winmatch details
Tunisia W15 Tabarka - Clay
01.11.19
1/4
vs. Federica Arcidiacono3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
31.10.19
2nd round
vs. Giuseppina Miccio6-4, 6-2 winmatch details

Lara Panfilov - last matches

Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
10.03.20
q 2
vs. Kateryna Diatlova4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
17.02.20
q 2
vs. Nuria Brancaccio- Lara Panfilov - walk over lostmatch details
16.02.20
q 1
vs. Sabrina Rittberger6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
14.02.20
1/4
vs. Helene Pellicano3-6, 6-2, 4-6 lostmatch details
13.02.20
2nd round
vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher6-3, 4-6, 7-68 winmatch details
12.02.20
1st round
vs. Maria Kallistrou6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
11.02.20
qual.
vs. Alina Lebedeva6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
10.02.20
q 2
vs. Natalia Fehr6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Hard
17.12.19
qual.
vs. Ena Kajevic6-2, 4-6, 10-12 lostmatch details
17.12.19
q 2
vs. Nikola Breckova6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
16.12.19
q 1
vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko2-6, 6-1, 10-5 winmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Hard
13.12.19
1st round
vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun6-3, 3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
10.12.19
qual.
vs. Svetlana Iansitova6-4, 1-6, 10-8 winmatch details
09.12.19
q 2
vs. Anne-Sophie Morandais6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
08.12.19
q 1
vs. Darya Lavrichenko6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Hard
29.11.19
1/4
vs. Oona Orpana2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
28.11.19
2nd round
vs. Kristin Younes6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
27.11.19
1st round
vs. Ioana Gaspar6-3, 3-6, 6-3 winmatch details
26.11.19
qual.
vs. Ksenia Khlynova6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
25.11.19
q 2
vs. Ioana Zvonaru1-6, 6-2, 10-8 winmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Hard
21.11.19
2nd round
vs. Anna Chekanskaya5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
20.11.19
1st round
vs. Doga Turkmen6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
19.11.19
qual.
vs. Avelina Sayfetdinova6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
18.11.19
q 2
vs. Zofia Podbiol6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
30.10.19
1st round
vs. Melanie Klaffner2-4, - Lara Panfilov - retiredlostmatch details
28.10.19
qual.
vs. Sabina Zeynalova7-5, 2-6, 13-11 winmatch details
Bulgaria W15 Sozopol - Hard
03.10.19
2nd round
vs. Petia Arshinkova1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
01.10.19
1st round
vs. Lyuboslava Peruhova6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Romania W25 Arad - Clay
16.09.19
q 2
vs. Melanie Stokke0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
15.09.19
q 1
vs. Sara Lanca7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
<