INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nudnida Luangnam vs. Yan-Chong Chen - head to head matches
29.06.09 | 2nd round | Nudnida Luangnam | Yan-Chong Chen | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | Xiamen | Hard |
10.02.07 | q 1 | Nudnida Luangnam | Yan-Chong Chen | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Bangalore | Hard |
03.02.07 | q 1 | Nudnida Luangnam | Yan-Chong Chen | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Pattaya City | Hard |
Nudnida Luangnam form & Yan-Chong Chen form
Nudnida Luangnam - last matches
W25 Jodhpur - Hard | ||||
22.02.20 1/2 | vs. Ankita Raina | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.02.20 1/4 | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 7-64, 7-61 | match details | |
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 6-2, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
08.02.20 q 1 | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
05.02.20 1st round | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Navi - Hard | ||||
19.12.19 2nd round | vs. Barbara Haas | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
17.12.19 1st round | vs. Risa Ushijima | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Pune - Hard | ||||
12.12.19 2nd round | vs. Naho Sato | 3-6, 7-64, 0-6 | match details | |
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-4, 7-610 | match details | |
W25 Solapur - Hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Bhopal - Hard | ||||
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 4-6, 6-0, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Hua - Hard | ||||
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Momoko Kobori | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Hua - Hard | ||||
08.11.19 1/4 | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 2-6, 6-2, 6-73 | match details | |
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 1-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 6-4, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Nanning - Hard | ||||
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
11.10.19 1/4 | vs. Olivia Rogowska | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Miharu Imanishi | 1-6, 7-5, 7-61 | match details | |
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Paige Mary Hourigan | 6-2, 4-2, Paige Mary Hourigan - retired | match details | |
W25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Akiko Omae | 6-73, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Darwin - Hard | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Olivia Rogowska | 1-6, 7-66, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
06.09.19 1/4 | vs. Tori Kinard | 0-6, 0-2, - Nudnida Luangnam - retired | match details | |
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Susanne Celik | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Robu Kajitani | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Jinan - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 2nd round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Yuxuan Zhang | 6-4, 1-6, 7-65 | match details | |
W25 Tsukuba - Hard | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Erika Sema | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |
Yan-Chong Chen - last matches
Guangzhou - Hard | ||||
12.09.10 q 1 | vs. Remi Tezuka | 3-6, 7-5, 6-72 | match details | |
Guangzhou - Hard | ||||
15.09.09 1st round | vs. Maria-Elena Camerin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.09.09 q 2 | vs. Shiho Akita | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
13.09.09 qual. | vs. Abigail Spears | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
12.09.09 q 1 | vs. Chin-Wei Chan | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Qianshan - Hard | ||||
24.08.09 1st round | vs. Yi-Jing Zhao | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Quanzhou - Hard | ||||
10.08.09 2nd round | vs. Sophie Ferguson | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.08.09 1st round | vs. Sacha Jones | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
06.07.09 1st round | vs. Jun-Yi Zheng | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Xiamen - Hard | ||||
29.06.09 1st round | vs. Yi-Miao Zhou | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
29.06.09 2nd round | vs. Nudnida Luangnam | 4-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
Qianshan - Hard | ||||
22.06.09 1st round | vs. Meng Ning Deng | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
22.06.09 2nd round | vs. Sheng-Nan Sun | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Guangzhou - Hard | ||||
16.02.09 1/4 | vs. Xinyun Han | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.02.09 1st round | vs. Yingying Duan | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
16.02.09 2nd round | vs. Maya Kato | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Jiangmen - Hard | ||||
09.02.09 1st round | vs. So-Jung Kim | 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
20.09.08 q 1 | vs. Vladimira Uhlirova | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.09.08 q 2 | vs. Alla Kudryavtseva | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Guangzhou - Hard | ||||
17.09.08 1st round | vs. Camille Pin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.09.08 qual. | vs. Anastasia Pivovarova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.09.08 q 2 | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
25.08.08 1st round | vs. Varanya Vijuksanaboon | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
25.08.08 2nd round | vs. Petra Padalikova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Khonkan - Hard | ||||
18.08.08 1/4 | vs. Yi Chen | 7-5, 3-6, 7-62 | match details | |
18.08.08 1/2 | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.08.08 1st round | vs. Parija Maloo | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
18.08.08 2nd round | vs. Prang Pantusart | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Chiang Mai - Clay | ||||
11.08.08 1st round | vs. Siriporn Phakamad | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
11.08.08 1/4 | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |