China
04.10.94, 29 years
04.10.94, 29 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Xi-Wei Cai vs. Nudnida Luangnam - head to head matches
30.12.13 | qual. | Nudnida Luangnam | Xi-Wei Cai | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | Hong Kong | Hard |
Xi-Wei Cai form & Nudnida Luangnam form
Xi-Wei Cai - last matches
Goyang - Hard | ||||
08.06.15 q 2 | vs. Seo-Kyung Kang | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.06.15 q 1 | vs. Hyo Jung Kim | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Rock Hill - Hard | ||||
06.10.14 q 1 | vs. Alexis Nelson | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Amelia Island - Clay | ||||
22.09.14 1st round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
01.09.14 q 2 | vs. Da Ye Kim | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
01.09.14 1st round | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 6-71, 5-7 | match details | |
01.09.14 qual. | vs. Sung Hee Kim | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
25.08.14 1st round | vs. Chang Liu | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.08.14 q 2 | vs. Hyebin Kim | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
25.08.14 qual. | vs. Eun Se Jang | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Wuhan - Hard | ||||
28.07.14 q 1 | vs. Zhaoxuan Yang | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
30.06.14 1st round | vs. Seo-Kyung Kang | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
23.06.14 1st round | vs. So-Ra Lee | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
16.06.14 1st round | vs. Seung-Yeon Hong | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
26.05.14 q 2 | vs. Jia Qi Kang | 5-7, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
Tianjin - Hard | ||||
19.05.14 1st round | vs. Kai-Lin Zhang | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Incheon - Hard | ||||
05.05.14 q 1 | vs. Hae-Sung Kim | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Aning - Clay | ||||
28.04.14 q 1 | vs. Yukun Zhang | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.04.14 q 2 | vs. Lin Zhu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nanning - Hard | ||||
21.04.14 q 1 | vs. Wanyuanyun Jin | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
24.03.14 q 2 | vs. Zhi Yan Ye | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
24.03.14 qual. | vs. Xiao Xuan Guo | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
17.03.14 q 2 | vs. Hongrui Sun | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.03.14 q 1 | vs. Shanshan Guo | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
10.03.14 q 1 | vs. Yuqi Sheng | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
10.03.14 qual. | vs. Hongrui Sun | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.14 q 2 | vs. Xiao Xuan Guo | 6-0, 6-73, 6-0 | match details | |
Quanzhou - Hard | ||||
03.03.14 q 1 | vs. Yukun Zhang | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
24.02.14 q 1 | vs. Chun-Yan He | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
24.02.14 1st round | vs. Dabin Kim | 4-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details |
Nudnida Luangnam - last matches
W25 Jodhpur - Hard | ||||
22.02.20 1/2 | vs. Ankita Raina | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.02.20 1/4 | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 7-64, 7-61 | match details | |
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 6-2, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
08.02.20 q 1 | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
05.02.20 1st round | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Navi - Hard | ||||
19.12.19 2nd round | vs. Barbara Haas | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
17.12.19 1st round | vs. Risa Ushijima | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Pune - Hard | ||||
12.12.19 2nd round | vs. Naho Sato | 3-6, 7-64, 0-6 | match details | |
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-4, 7-610 | match details | |
W25 Solapur - Hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Bhopal - Hard | ||||
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 4-6, 6-0, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Hua - Hard | ||||
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Momoko Kobori | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Hua - Hard | ||||
08.11.19 1/4 | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 2-6, 6-2, 6-73 | match details | |
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 1-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 6-4, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Nanning - Hard | ||||
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
11.10.19 1/4 | vs. Olivia Rogowska | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Miharu Imanishi | 1-6, 7-5, 7-61 | match details | |
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Paige Mary Hourigan | 6-2, 4-2, Paige Mary Hourigan - retired | match details | |
W25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Akiko Omae | 6-73, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Darwin - Hard | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Olivia Rogowska | 1-6, 7-66, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
06.09.19 1/4 | vs. Tori Kinard | 0-6, 0-2, - Nudnida Luangnam - retired | match details | |
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Susanne Celik | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Robu Kajitani | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Jinan - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 2nd round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Yuxuan Zhang | 6-4, 1-6, 7-65 | match details | |
W25 Tsukuba - Hard | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Erika Sema | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |