Slovenia
22.10.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Serbia
29.06.00, 23 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Noka Juric vs. Sara Gvozdenovic - head to head matches
Noka Juric form & Sara Gvozdenovic form
Noka Juric - last matches
W75 Maribor - I. hard |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Eden Silva | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-2, 1-6, 10-7 | | match details |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Menuha Popovici | 7-61, 6-4 | | match details |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Alina Granwehr | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Berin Yalcin | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 6-74, 7-64, 0-6 | | match details |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-0, 1-6, 6-10 | | match details |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Shuqian Xu | 6-4, 3-6, 10-3 | | match details |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Aleyna Soyalp | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Safta | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiia Kochelaevskaia | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
07.12.23 1st round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Florencia Belen Moron | 7-5, 6-0 | | match details |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Lisa Gruber | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Dana Baidaulet | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Sysoeva | 2-6, 6-74 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Bad - Clay |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Safta | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Casablanca - Clay |
24.07.23 q 2 | vs. Daphnee Mpetshi Perricard | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Casablanca - Clay |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Federica Urgesi | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Salma Loudili | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Katerina Mandelikova | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Kranjska - Clay |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Sara Gvozdenovic - last matches
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Tea Lukic | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Alessandra Pezzulla | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Andjela Lopicic | 6-73, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Stojanova | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W60 Vrnjacka - Clay |
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. Jessie Aney | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay |
15.08.22 q 1 | vs. Anastasija Radojevic | 6-76, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Varna - Clay |
06.09.21 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 4-6, 6-3, 4-10 | | match details |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Mirela Shkumbova | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | | match details |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay |
15.08.21 q 1 | vs. Eleonore Tchakarova | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay |
04.07.21 q 1 | vs. Anastasija Arsic | 6-1, 4-6, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Banja - Clay |
31.05.21 q 2 | vs. Mia Ristic | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
15.12.20 q 1 | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
06.12.20 q 1 | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 6-73, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
30.11.20 q 2 | vs. Sofia Milatova | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
29.11.20 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Varna - Clay |
07.09.20 q 1 | vs. Mirela Shkumbova | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Otocec - Clay |
01.09.20 qual. | vs. Chanel Janssen | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
06.02.20 1st round | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
06.02.20 2nd round | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
04.02.20 qual. | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 7-66, 6-3 | | match details |
03.02.20 q 2 | vs. Ioana Dumitrescu | 6-1, 3-6, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
27.01.20 q 2 | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Jovana Gvozdenovic | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Arad - Clay |
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 1-6, 6-2, 12-10 | | match details |
W15 Focsani - Clay |
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 6-75, 7-63, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Curtea - Clay |
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Vrnjacka - Clay |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Noka Juric | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |