MATCH
19.01.20 | fin | Nina Potocnik | Taisya Pachkaleva | 6-3, 6-2 | W15 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Nina Potocnik | Taisya Pachkaleva | |
1st SERVE % | 34/48 (71%) | 39/53 (74%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/34 (65%) | 15/39 (38%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/14 (50%) | 4/14 (29%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/9 (78%) | 3/5 (60%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/53 (64%) | 19/48 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 63/101 (62%) | 38/101 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 2 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
1-1 | Taisya Pachkaleva | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Nina Potocnik | 1-2 | |
0-0 | ||
2-2 | Taisya Pachkaleva | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Nina Potocnik | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
4-2 | Taisya Pachkaleva | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-40 | ||
Nina Potocnik | 4-3 | |
0-0 | ||
5-3 | Taisya Pachkaleva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Nina Potocnik | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
1-0 | Taisya Pachkaleva | |
0-0 | ||
Nina Potocnik | 2-0 | |
3-0 | Taisya Pachkaleva | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Nina Potocnik | 4-0 | |
0-0 | ||
4-1 | Taisya Pachkaleva | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Nina Potocnik | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Taisya Pachkaleva | |
0-0 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nina Potocnik vs. Taisya Pachkaleva - head to head matches
19.01.20 | fin | Nina Potocnik | Taisya Pachkaleva | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Nina Potocnik form & Taisya Pachkaleva form
Nina Potocnik - last matches
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Leonie Kung | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | - | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Marine Szostak | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Ljubljana - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Anna Siskova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-2, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Bondar | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Ella Seidel | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Mara Guth | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
16.07.23 qual. | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-3, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.07.23 q 1 | vs. Freya Christie | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Laura Mair | 2-6, 7-63, 6-76 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 2nd round | vs. Nika Radisic | 1-6, 2-2, - Nina Potocnik - retired | match details | |
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 2nd round | vs. Sofia Sewing | 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Koper - Clay | ||||
17.04.23 1st round | vs. Jana Fett | 4-6, 0-1, - Nina Potocnik - retired | match details | |
W40 Split - Clay | ||||
04.04.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Murska - I. hard | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |
Taisya Pachkaleva - last matches
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Martina Okalova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
20.07.21 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 0-6, 0-2, - Taisya Pachkaleva - retired | match details | |
W25 Nur - Hard | ||||
07.07.21 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-79, 7-62, 4-6 | match details | |
06.07.21 qual. | vs. Adel Ismagulova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Meiqi Guo | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
29.02.20 1/2 | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-77, 1-6 | match details | |
28.02.20 1/4 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
25.02.20 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
24.02.20 q 1 | vs. Elena Korokozidi | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Iva Divac | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
24.01.20 1/4 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Lara Salden | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.01.20 fin | vs. Nina Potocnik | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.01.20 1/2 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
17.01.20 1/4 | vs. Diana Demidova | 4-1, Diana Demidova - retired | match details | |
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 1-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Valentina Losciale | 2-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
17.10.19 1/4 | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 2nd round | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Nikiforova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
12.10.19 1/2 | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
11.10.19 1/4 | vs. Anna Ureke | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Iveta Daujotaite | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
05.10.19 1/2 | vs. Evgeniya Levashova | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details |